Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
from £56.52to £80.404 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hole Saw Set
• Hole saws: 19 / 22 / 25 / 29 / 35 / 38 / 44 / 51 / 57 / 68 / 75mm
• Shank: hexagonal shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-47298 14 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set 19mm - 75mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case D47298
Makita D-47298 14 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set 19mm - 75mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Makita D-4729814 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Kit B00G4R5P1M
Suitable for steel aluminium non-ferrous metals copper brass wood plastic and PVC Kit contains sizes 19mm 22mm 25mm 29mm 35mm 38mm 44mm 51mm 57mm 68mm 75mm 2 arbours and 1 spring Supplied in an aluminium case, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita D-4729814 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Kit
Suitable for steel aluminium non-ferrous metals copper brass wood plastic and PVC Kit contains sizes 19mm 22mm 25mm 29mm 35mm 38mm 44mm 51mm 57mm 68mm 75mm 2 arbours and 1 spring Supplied in an aluminium case, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita D-4729814 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Kit
MakitaD-4729814PiecePlumbersHolesawKit...
prodImage
£80.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Hole saws: 19 / 22 / 25 / 29 / 35 / 38 / 44 / 51 / 57 / 68 / 75mm
Shank: hexagonal shaft

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x130 (496962)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
£55.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-33663
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£80.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel