Kreg KMA2700

Manufacturer: Kreg
Kreg KMA2700
from £82.99to £160.007 offersManufacturer: Kreg
• Guide rail for straight and precise cuts without splintering
• Suitable for rip cuts, crosscuts, and angled cuts up to 1220 mm
• Non-slip guide strips for clamping-free fixation
• Protective strips prevent splintering during cutting
• Start block supports the saw for smooth cut initiation
• Universal sled compatible with almost all circular saws
• Dimensions: Length 1220 mm, Width 10 cm, Height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kreg KMA2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kreg KMA2700 Accu-Cut 48" Circular Saw Guide Rail Track System for Woodworking
Kreg KMA2700 Accu-Cut 48" Circular Saw Guide Rail Track System for Woodworking, Collectables > Tools & Collectable Hardware > Collectable Tools > Carpentry & Woodworking Tools > Planes
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
KREG® Accu-Cut™ KMA2700
Rip, crosscut, and make angled cuts up to 50" Long in plywood, MDF, and panels Simply align the guide Track with your marks to make accurate cuts Hold track in place without clamps thanks to anti-slip guide strips Prevent splintering with anti-chip strips that support material during the cut Begin cuts easily with a starting block that the supports saw and allows normal blade guard operation,, Weight: 5.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kreg
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Kreg KMA2700 AccuCut Rip Cut Cross Cut Angular Cut Saw Track Guide for Circular Saw Track Guide System Carpenter Too
...
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
KREG® Accu-Cut™ - KMA2700
KREG® Accu-Cut™ - KMA2700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Jigs & Templates
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kreg Accu-Cut 48-Inch Circular Saw Guide Track System KMA2700
Kreg Accu-Cut 48-Inch Circular Saw Guide Track System KMA2700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Kreg KMA2700 - Kreg Accu-Cut
Kreg KMA2700 - Kreg Accu-Cut, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£91.61
Shipping: Free
Kreg KMA2700 Accu-Cut 48-Inch Guide Track System with KMA2685 Rip-Cut 24-Inch
Kreg KMA2700 Accu-Cut 48-Inch Guide Track System with KMA2685 Rip-Cut 24-Inch, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guide rail for straight and precise cuts without splintering
Suitable for rip cuts, crosscuts, and angled cuts up to 1220 mm
Non-slip guide strips for clamping-free fixation
Protective strips prevent splintering during cutting
Start block supports the saw for smooth cut initiation
Universal sled compatible with almost all circular saws
Dimensions: Length 1220 mm, Width 10 cm, Height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kreg KMA2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-11689
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Thread cutting attachment (64203027010)
£84.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£84.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£81.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£84.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreg KMA2700
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel