Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
from £84.17to £109.645 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Coordinate table
• Three continuous T-slots: (Micromot standard) 12 x 6 x 5 mm
• Scale ring: 1 revolution = 1.0 mm; 1 graduation = 0.05 mm feed
• Accessories: clamping claws and fastening elements
• W x D x H: 20 x 7 x 4.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 27100 hand tools supplies & accessories 30771
Craftsman Proxxon 27100 Power source type: AC Package Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27100 MICRO Compound Table KT 70 NO 27 100 P-27100
Proxxon 27100 MICRO Compound Table KT 70 NO 27 100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27100 hand tools supplies & accessories 30771
Craftsman Proxxon 27100 Power source type: AC Package Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Proxxon KT 70 Micro Compound Slide Table 27100 (for TBM220 bench drill) - TD172
Proxxon KT 70 Micro Compound Slide Table 27100 (for TBM220 bench drill) - TD172, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£108.20
£119.15
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Proxxon KT 70 MICRO Compound Table 702050 27100
Proxxon KT 70 MICRO Compound Table 702050, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Machining Centers & Milling Machines
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Three continuous T-slots: (Micromot standard) 12 x 6 x 5 mm
Scale ring: 1 revolution = 1.0 mm; 1 graduation = 0.05 mm feed
Accessories: clamping claws and fastening elements
W x D x H: 20 x 7 x 4.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Thread cutting attachment (64203027010)
£84.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£84.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreg KMA2700
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
hswalsh
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel