Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
from £17.71to £30.797 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Milling attachment
• Suitable for: Dremel multifunction tools
• Working length: 19 mm
• Shank diameter: 2.4 mm
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 568 Grout Removal Kit, Accessory Set with Angled Cutting Guide and Grout Removal Bit B08SVZ1931
Dremel (568) grout removal kit is ideal for easily and pecisely removing grout lines from wall and floor tiles with a rotary multi tool The attachment easily screws on to the nose of your Dremel rotary tool (all models except 8050 Micro and 2050 Stylo+) The large windows allow you to work with maximum visibility and safety Depth adjustment up to 13 mm thickness Included: 1x grout cutting guide attachment, 1x grout removal cutting bit 1.6 mm, Weight: 0.10802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£17.71
£20.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dremel 568 Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit 26150568JB
Dremel 568 Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit 26150568JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: Free
Dremel 568 Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit Inc 1x Angled Cutting Guide & 1x 1.... 26150568JB
Dremel 568 Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit Inc 1x Angled Cutting Guide & 1x 1...., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£18.95
£24.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Dremel 568 Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit 26150568JB
Dremel 568 Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit 26150568JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dremel 568 Wall And Floor Grout Removal Kit Supplied With 569 Bit 26150568JB 2615056832
Dremel 568 Wall And Floor Grout Removal Kit Supplied With 569 Bit 26150568JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel Rotary Multi Tool Grout Removal Kit 26150568JB
Dremel Rotary Multi Tool Grout Removal Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit - 568
Dremel Wall & Floor Grout Removal Kit - 568, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:50 g
Other
Working length: 19 mm
Shank diameter: 2.4 mm
Suitable for
Dremel multifunction tools

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.34
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)
£18.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: £2.99
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £5.95
ccacocks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel