Makita Circular saw blade B-32904

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
from £17.99to £31.557 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Premium saw blades for cordless circular saws
• Protect the battery and motor
• Suitable for all common models
• Precise straight cut with thin steel core body
• Universal tooth design for wood cuts
• Precisely fine-ground carbide (HM) teeth
• Dimensions: 165 x 20 x 24T, Weight: 0.22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-32904 Specialized Blade for Cordless Saws 165x20x24T B00CYGX51Y
165mm diameter, 1.5mm kerf, 20mm bore, 24 teeth, 1mm thickness and 20 degrees rake Suitable for cordless saws for cutting wood Ultra thin blade Constructed from precision honed, high grade carbide, Weight: 0.32628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita 165x20mm 24T Specialised Circular Saw Blade B-32904 (Was B-09167)
Makita 165x20mm 24T Specialised Circular Saw Blade B-32904 (Was B-09167), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-32904 Specialized Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 24 Teeth
Makita B-32904 Specialized Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 24 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£20.89
£23.89
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Makita B-32904 Specialized Blade for Cordless Saws 165x20x24T
165mm diameter, 1.5mm kerf, 20mm bore, 24 teeth, 1mm thickness and 20 degrees rake Suitable for cordless saws for cutting wood Ultra thin blade Constructed from precision honed, high grade carbide, Weight: 0.32628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-32904 165mm Specialized Wood Circular Saw Blade 24T For Cordless Saw
Makita B-32904 165mm Specialized Wood Circular Saw Blade 24T For Cordless Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 165mm 24T 20mm B-32904
Makita SPECIALIZED Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 165mm 24T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-32904 165x20mm 24T Specialised Circular Saw Blade B-09167
Makita B-32904 165x20mm 24T Specialised Circular Saw Blade B-09167, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium saw blades for cordless circular saws
Protect the battery and motor
Suitable for all common models
Precise straight cut with thin steel core body
Universal tooth design for wood cuts
Precisely fine-ground carbide (HM) teeth
Dimensions: 165 x 20 x 24T, Weight: 0.22 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-33819
£15.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
elsonsonline
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
terriertools
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: £3.00
ptctools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel