Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201210)
from £11.724 offersManufacturer: FeinPrice History
• Bi-metal with offset wood teeth
• For wood, drywall, and plastic
• High durability and cutting quality
• Long, narrow shape for deep plunge cuts
• Compatible with various machines
• Note: Starlock-Max accessories compatible only with corresponding mounts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.72
Shipping: £5.95
Best Prices
£16.88
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade SLM 78x32mm 63502201210
Fein Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade SLM 78x32mm 63502201210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.72
£17.67
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fein 63502201210 Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 78 x 32mm
Fein 63502201210 Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 78 x 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63502201210 Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 78 x 32mm
Fein 63502201210 Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 78 x 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502201210 Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 78 x 32mm
Fein 63502201210 Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 78 x 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal with offset wood teeth
For wood, drywall, and plastic
High durability and cutting quality
Long, narrow shape for deep plunge cuts
Compatible with various machines
Note: Starlock-Max accessories compatible only with corresponding mounts

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£319.95
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201210)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: £5.95
ukplanettools
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel