DeWalt DT1936-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
from £11.39to £21.953 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
• Diameter: 165 mm, Inner diameter: 30 mm
• Bore thickness: 1.5 mm, Kerf: 2.4 mm
• Number of teeth: 18, Grinding type: Top bevel
• Suitable for fast cuts in natural woods and composite materials
• Optimal for simple to good cross and rip cuts
• Ideal for frame construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT1936 Circular SAEGE Blade Handkr 165/30 mm 18WZ, 1 Piece B01KZ0X1IM
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: DT1936-QZ Country of origin:- United States Package Dimensions : 20.7L x 0.5W x 22.2H (centimeters), Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£11.39
£15.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DT1936 165MM X 30MM BORE 18T TCT SAW BLADE DT1936QZ
DEWALT DT1936 165MM X 30MM BORE 18T TCT SAW BLADE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£11.39
£18.39
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 165mm 18T 30mm DT1936
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 165mm 18T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
Diameter: 165 mm, Inner diameter: 30 mm
Bore thickness: 1.5 mm, Kerf: 2.4 mm
Number of teeth: 18, Grinding type: Top bevel
Suitable for fast cuts in natural woods and composite materials
Optimal for simple to good cross and rip cuts
Ideal for frame construction

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £4.49
abbeypower
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £7.00
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel