Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
from £9.95to £14.445 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Bi-metal with wavy universal teeth
• Wide range of applications for various materials
• Suitable for multifunction tools with StarlockPlus and StarlockMax mounts
• Slim, tapered design for optimal cutting speed and chip clearance
• Technical data: Width 28 mm, Length 60 mm, Mount SLP
• Packaging unit: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63502151210 Bi-Metal Universal Wood Blade, Colour Coded, 28/60 mm (1 St)
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all FEIN machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.09 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade SLP 60x28mm 63502151210
Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade SLP 60x28mm 63502151210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£10.65
£16.60
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fein 63502151210 Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade 60x28mm
Fein 63502151210 Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade 60x28mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63502151210 Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade 60x28mm
Fein 63502151210 Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade 60x28mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502151210 Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade 60x28mm
Fein 63502151210 Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Universal Saw Blade 60x28mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal with wavy universal teeth
Wide range of applications for various materials
Suitable for multifunction tools with StarlockPlus and StarlockMax mounts
Slim, tapered design for optimal cutting speed and chip clearance
Technical data: Width 28 mm, Length 60 mm, Mount SLP
Packaging unit: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: £5.95
ukplanettools
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel