Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
from £8.75to £14.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Magnetic bit holder with quick-change function
• Transparent lid for overview
• Bit profiles: slotted, Phillips, Torx, hex
• Material: S2 modified steel
• Adapter from 1/4 inch square to 1/4 inch hex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 186935 Universal Drill Driver 32 Pce Bit Set + XS-CASE Box KWB Accesory
Einhell 186935 Universal Drill Driver 32 Pce Bit Set + XS-CASE Box KWB Accesory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£8.75
£12.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Original Einhell XS-CASE 32-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 60 mm quick-change bit holder, adapter with hex to 1/4" drive incl. storage box) B0CB17JJKH
Robust bits - Thanks to the grey sandblasted S2 steel, the 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank and coloured ring included in the Einhell set impress with the highest quality and durability. Quick-change bit holder - The 60 mm long quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel, which completes the bit set from Einhell, ensures a quick and easy bit change. Adapter - The adapter made of robust, satin-finished CV steel expands the possible uses of the Einhell accessory set by connecting the hex drive with the 1/4" drive. Practical storage box - The Einhell Case offers organised storage space, robust auto-lock clip closure and transparent lid for an overview of the components. Brand-independent - Suitable for all common drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available cordless screwdrivers and drills, the Einhell bit set offers maximum flexibility., Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Bit Set 32-Piece S2 Steel Magnetic Holder Handy Case 118693
Einhell Bit Set 32-Piece S2 Steel Magnetic Holder Handy Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£9.62
£13.12
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Einhell 49118693 XS-CASE Bit Set x32 Pcs
Einhell 49118693 XS-CASE Bit Set x32 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£9.63
£15.58
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 32 Pieces Universal XS-CASE KWB Accessory 49118693
Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 32 Pieces Universal XS-CASE KWB Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in XS Case EIN49118693
Einhell 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in XS Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic bit holder with quick-change function
Transparent lid for overview
Bit profiles: slotted, Phillips, Torx, hex
Material: S2 modified steel
Adapter from 1/4 inch square to 1/4 inch hex

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
discountsales_365
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.62
Shipping: £3.50
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£9.63
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel