Dremel SpeedClic cutting disc SC476 (2615S476JB)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel SpeedClic cutting disc SC476 (2615S476JB)
from £8.90to £12.7412 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Cut-off wheels
• Suitable for: concrete, plexiglass, drywall/plasterboard, plastics
• Diameter: 38 mm
• Bore: 3.2 mm
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic cutting disc SC476 (2615S476JB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Cutting Wheels Multi Pack, Rotary Tool Accessory Kit of 5 Cutting Discs, Cutting Depth for Cutting Plastic, PVC, Plexiglass, 38 mm, 14 mm 5B-G2N6-00AG
Dremel accessories (SC476) EZ SpeedClic plastic cutting wheels are designed for cutting in all sorts of plastics The EZ SpeedClic quick-change system allows for quick, easy and keyless accessory changes; simply: pull, place, push The cutting discs are ideal to use on plastic, plexiglass, aerated concrete, drywall/plasterboard Supplied with 5x EZ SpeedClic cutting blades/wheels for plastic Maximum working RPM: 35,000 1/minute; maxmimum working depth: 14 mm, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£8.90
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Cutting Wheels Multi Pack, Rotary Tool Accessory Kit of 5 Cutting Discs, Cutting Depth for Cutting Plastic, PVC, Plexiglass, 38 mm, 14 mm B001DH7Y62
Dremel accessories (SC476) EZ SpeedClic plastic cutting wheels are designed for cutting in all sorts of plastics The EZ SpeedClic quick-change system allows for quick, easy and keyless accessory changes; simply: pull, place, push The cutting discs are ideal to use on plastic, plexiglass, aerated concrete, drywall/plasterboard Supplied with 5x EZ SpeedClic cutting blades/wheels for plastic Maximum working RPM: 35,000 1/minute; maxmimum working depth: 14 mm, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£8.95
£13.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Cutting Wheels Multi Pack, Rotary Tool Accessory Kit of 5 Cutting Discs, Cutting Depth for Cutting Plastic, PVC, Plexiglass, 38 mm, 14 mm 5B-G2N6-00AG
Dremel accessories (SC476) EZ SpeedClic plastic cutting wheels are designed for cutting in all sorts of plastics The EZ SpeedClic quick-change system allows for quick, easy and keyless accessory changes; simply: pull, place, push The cutting discs are ideal to use on plastic, plexiglass, aerated concrete, drywall/plasterboard Supplied with 5x EZ SpeedClic cutting blades/wheels for plastic Maximum working RPM: 35,000 1/minute; maxmimum working depth: 14 mm, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£8.95
£13.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel SC476 EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels 38mm x5 Pcs 2615S476JB
Dremel SC476 EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels 38mm x5 Pcs 2615S476JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£9.58
£15.53
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DREMEL SC476 Cutting Wheels for Plastic 5 Pack - 2615S476JB - (48A)
DREMEL SC476 Cutting Wheels for Plastic 5 Pack - 2615S476JB - (48A), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel SC476 S476 EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels Pack of 5 - 2615S476JB
Dremel SC476 S476 EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels Pack of 5 - 2615S476JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels 1 Pack of 5 Discs 2615S476JB
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels 1 Pack of 5 Discs 2615S476JB, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC476 EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels - 5 Pack 2615S476JB
Dremel SC476 EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels - 5 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.86
£14.36
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels 1 Pack of 5 Discs 2615S476JB
Dremel SC476 SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels 1 Pack of 5 Discs 2615S476JB, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
DREMEL SC476 Cutting Wheels for Plastic 5 Pack - 2615S476JB - 8710364042852 NEW
DREMEL SC476 Cutting Wheels for Plastic 5 Pack - 2615S476JB - 8710364042852 NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels Pack of 5 2615S476JB
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Plastic Cutting Wheels Pack of 5 2615S476JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC476 Cutting Wheels For Plastic Disc SpeedClic Vinyl Clean Cut Pack of 5 2615S476JB
Dremel SC476 Cutting Wheels For Plastic Disc SpeedClic Vinyl Clean Cut Pack of 5, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.74 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: concrete, plexiglass, drywall/plasterboard, plastics
Diameter: 38 mm
Bore: 3.2 mm
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic cutting disc SC476 (2615S476JB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel SpeedClic cutting disc SC476 (2615S476JB)
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel