Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
from £9.58to £22.4912 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Delta sanding pad with Starlock interface
• Diameter for sandpaper 94 mm
• Easy attachment of sandpaper with hook and loop
• Compatible with STARLOCK, STARLOCK PLUS, and STARLOCK MAX systems
• Suitable for multifunction tools
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: 93 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-65115 Starlock Sanding Pad
Improved standardised accessory fitting system for multi-tools Starlock blades feature a 3D connection between the motor and the accessory Starlock sanding sole with velor surface Used as a sole for abrasive paper with velcro surface on the back Delta triangular shape provides easy access into corners pad perfect backing for grinding jobs Suitable for DTM50, DTM51, TM30D and TM3000C Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£9.58
£14.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita B-65115 Starlock Sanding Pad
Improved standardised accessory fitting system for multi-tools Starlock blades feature a 3D connection between the motor and the accessory Starlock sanding sole with velor surface Used as a sole for abrasive paper with velcro surface on the back Delta triangular shape provides easy access into corners pad perfect backing for grinding jobs Suitable for DTM50, DTM51, TM30D and TM3000C Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£9.58
£14.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita B-65115 Starlock Sanding Pad B0885RP4FK
Improved standardised accessory fitting system for multi-tools Starlock blades feature a 3D connection between the motor and the accessory Starlock sanding sole with velor surface Used as a sole for abrasive paper with velcro surface on the back Delta triangular shape provides easy access into corners pad perfect backing for grinding jobs Suitable for DTM50, DTM51, TM30D and TM3000C Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£9.60
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.42
Shipping: Free
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta DTM50 DTM51 TM3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta 93mm DTM50 DTM51 TM3000 TM30D M9800 B-65115
Makita Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta 93mm DTM50 DTM51 TM3000 TM30D M9800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: Free
Makita Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta 93mm DTM50 DTM51 TM3000 TM30D M9800 b-65115
Makita Starlock Multi Tool Sanding Pad Delta 93mm DTM50 DTM51 TM3000 TM30D M9800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£16.02
£18.48
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Delta Sanding Pad with Mixed Grit Pads B-65115 & B-21618
Makita B-65115 93mm Starlock Multi Tool Delta Sanding Pad with Mixed Grit Pads, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Makita Starlock Hook & Loop Sanding Pad (93mm) B-65115 B65115
Makita Starlock Hook & Loop Sanding Pad (93mm) B-65115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-65115 Sandpaper Single Piece Quality Sanding Accessory Durable
Makita B-65115 Sandpaper Single Piece Quality Sanding Accessory Durable, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Delta sanding pad with Starlock interface
Diameter for sandpaper 94 mm
Easy attachment of sandpaper with hook and loop
Compatible with STARLOCK, STARLOCK PLUS, and STARLOCK MAX systems
Suitable for multifunction tools
Material: plastic
Dimensions: 93 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £4.49
Blasketts Ltd
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: £4.49
exetertools2u
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel