Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
from £7.95to £11.994 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw blade
• Suitable for: MultiMaster, MultiTalent
• Application area: Wood, plastic, drywall
• Saw blade: 50 x 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63502133210 Wood Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 35/50 (1 St) B01AGE242Q
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible & the unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£7.95
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade SL 50x35mm 63502133210
Fein Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade SL 50x35mm 63502133210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£8.51
£14.46
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fein 63502133210 Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade SL 50 x 35mm
Fein 63502133210 Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade SL 50 x 35mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63502133210 Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade SL 50 x 35mm
Fein 63502133210 Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade SL 50 x 35mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: Wood, plastic, drywall
Saw blade: 50 x 35 mm
Suitable for
MultiMaster, MultiTalent

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£319.95
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£8.51
Shipping: £5.95
ukplanettools
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel