Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)
from £18.03to £18.053 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Bit holder
• Suitable for: Drills / Hammer drills with SDS-plus chuck
• Chuck size: 1/4"
• Length: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft SDS PLUS® Bit Holder I 2429000 I Standard version for percussion drills with SDS PLUS® socket AL_K380043
¼" hexagon socket, SDS PLUS socket for use in hammer drills magnet for easily inserting and securely holding the bits snap ring secures bit even when screw is jammed, Weight: 0.10361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
prodImage
£18.03
£22.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
wolfcraft SDS PLUS® Bit Holder I 2429000 I Standard version for percussion drills with SDS PLUS® socket B001S2R4MG
¼" hexagon socket, SDS PLUS socket for use in hammer drills magnet for easily inserting and securely holding the bits snap ring secures bit even when screw is jammed, Weight: 0.10361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
prodImage
£18.05
£22.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
wolfcraft SDS PLUS® Bit Holder I 2429000 I Standard version for percussion drills with SDS PLUS® socket AL_K380043
¼" hexagon socket, SDS PLUS socket for use in hammer drills magnet for easily inserting and securely holding the bits snap ring secures bit even when screw is jammed, Weight: 0.10361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
prodImage
£18.05
£22.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Drills / Hammer drills with SDS-plus chuck
Chuck size: 1/4"
Length: 80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
£12.00
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (40109511)
£18.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£18.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel