Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
from £33.45to £42.363 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• R14 staple gun made entirely of steel
• Ergonomic handle with locking function for easy storage
• Simple loading system and jam-free mechanism
• Suitable for insulation materials, plastic films, cardboard, tarpaulins, etc.
• For staples type 140 (6-8 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid PRO R14E Staple Gun 5000438
Rapid PRO R14E Staple Gun 5000438, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R14 for No. 140 Staples, DIY Staple Gun with Ergonomic Handle, All-Steel Construction, and Easy Loading System, Made In Sweden (5000438) B011BKAPQ6
Professional stapling: The Rapid PRO R14 is designed for demanding, professional jobs, promising great results on thin boards, insulation, damp proof coursing, plastic wrap, and cardboard Highly durable: Made in Sweden to exacting quality standards, this DIY staple gun features all-steel casing and interior wear parts, making it exceptionally durable over long periods of use Ease of use: The PRO R14's ergonomic handle, smooth-functioning loading system, and recoilless mechanism ensure all-around comfort and ease of use Compatible with Rapid No. 140 flatwire staples, 6-8 mm, we recommend using Rapid original staples with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results Contents: 1 x Rapid PRO R14E Staple Gun, WxHxD: 8.2 x 3.3 x 18.3 cm, weight: 560g, 5 year guarantee, made in Sweden (5000438)., Weight: 1.23017942196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Rapid Pro Staple Gun R14E Precision Stapler Tacker Fastener for Flatwire Staples 5000438
Pro Staple Gun R14E Precision Stapler Tacker Fastener for Flatwire Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
R14 staple gun made entirely of steel
Ergonomic handle with locking function for easy storage
Simple loading system and jam-free mechanism
Suitable for insulation materials, plastic films, cardboard, tarpaulins, etc.
For staples type 140 (6-8 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 10 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHTTR350-0
£34.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid Pro R153
£29.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid R83 (20011550)
£37.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT80276
£39.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker BCN115-XJ
£39.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley TRE550
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid ALU753 (25120800)
£40.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 6-CT-10X
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-TR510
£41.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel