Rapid PRO R23 (10600521)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid PRO R23 (10600521)
from £15.95to £64.6914 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Hand stapler
• Staple Length: 4-8 mm
• Dimensions: W8.3 Centimetre x H3.3 Centimetre x D18.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PRO R23 (10600521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid 2. 1 X 25mm Ring Galv Flat Coil Nails, Coil of 250 Nails. 3 X Coils 750 Total R10600521
2. 1 X 25mm Ring Galv Flat Coil Nails, Coil of 250 Nails. 3 X Coils 750 Total, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£15.95
£19.25
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Rapid 2. 1 X 40mm Ring Galv Flat Coil Nails. Coil of 200 Nails 3 X COILS 600 Total R10600521
2. 1 X 40mm Ring Galv Flat Coil Nails. Coil of 200 Nails 3 X COILS 600 Total, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£17.95
£21.25
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples, Upholstery Staple Gun with Ergonomic Handle, All-Steel Construction, and Easy Loading System, Made In Sweden (10600521) B000VD4U5M
Professional stapling: The Rapid PRO R23 is designed for demanding, professional jobs and regular use on upholstery, fastening thin fabrics, leather, paper, labels, and sensitive textiles Highly durable: Made in Sweden to exacting quality standards, this DIY staple gun features all-steel casing and interior wear parts, making it exceptionally durable over long periods of use Ease of use: The PRO R23's ergonomic handle, smooth-functioning loading system, and recoilless mechanism ensure all-around comfort and ease of use Compatible with Rapid No. 13 finewire staples, 4-8 mm, we recommend using Rapid original staples with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results Contents: 1 x Rapid PRO R23E Staple Gun, WxHxD: 8.3 x 3.3 x 18.3 cm, weight: 550g, 5 year guarantee, made in Sweden (10600521)., Weight: 1.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Esselte
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples, Upholstery Staple Gun with Ergonomic Handle, All-Steel Construction, and Easy Loading System, Made In Sweden (10600521) BC-RA23-BOX-FBA
Professional stapling: The Rapid PRO R23 is designed for demanding, professional jobs and regular use on upholstery, fastening thin fabrics, leather, paper, labels, and sensitive textiles Highly durable: Made in Sweden to exacting quality standards, this DIY staple gun features all-steel casing and interior wear parts, making it exceptionally durable over long periods of use Ease of use: The PRO R23's ergonomic handle, smooth-functioning loading system, and recoilless mechanism ensure all-around comfort and ease of use Compatible with Rapid No. 13 finewire staples, 4-8 mm, we recommend using Rapid original staples with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results Contents: 1 x Rapid PRO R23E Staple Gun, WxHxD: 8.3 x 3.3 x 18.3 cm, weight: 550g, 5 year guarantee, made in Sweden (10600521)., Weight: 1.23 pounds, Manufacturer: Esselte
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples, Upholstery Staple Gun with Ergonomic Handle, All-Steel Construction, and Easy Loading 10600521
Features ...
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid 2. 1 X 50 mm Ring Galv Flat Coil Nails. Coils of 180 Nails. 3 x Coils 540 Total R10600521
2. 1 X 50 mm Ring Galv Flat Coil Nails. Coils of 180 Nails. 3 x Coils 540 Total, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£18.95
£22.25
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Rapid Pro Staple Gun R23E Furniture Upholstery Stapler Repair Textiles Craft DIY 10600521
Rapid Pro Staple Gun R23E Furniture Upholstery Stapler Repair Textiles Craft DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fineline R23 Ergonomic Professionial Staple Gun Tacker 13/4 13/6 13/5 R10600521
Rapid Fineline R23 Ergonomic Professionial Staple Gun Tacker 13/4 13/6 13/5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples, Upholstery Stapl R10600521
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples, Upholstery Stapl, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO R23E Staple Gun 10600521 R10600521
Rapid PRO R23E Staple Gun 10600521, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples R10600521
Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R23 for No. 13 Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£44.99
£48.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid Staple Gun for Upholstery Jobs, Full Metal Construction, Pro, R23, 10600521 - Silver & High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 4mm B0BLBQY74Y
Product 1: Durable manual staple gun, for upholstery jobs, easy fastening of thin materials and paper to wood and board, fastening wood in small carpentry jobs, compact size for easy use Product 1: Colour coded system for easy staple selection and purchasing, uses 13/4 13/6 or 13/8 staples, large loading capacity, for professional tradesmen and intensive use Product 1: Designed for fastening thin materials, cotton, linen, silk, tissue, paper and signs to wood and board Product 1: Made in Sweden, 5 year guarantee, bottom Loading, recoilless stapling, safety catch, complete steel Construction Product 2: 13/4mm Finewire Staples: make fast work of a range of professional and DIY stapling tasks, including the fastening of textiles and fabrics to wood, labelling and upholstery work Product 2: Perfect For General Use: rust-resistant steel staples with precision cut legs for optimal material penetration, (leaves 1mm holes; minimal effect on textile fibres) Product 2: Specifications: No. 13 finewire staples, 4mm leg length, 10.6mm breadth; our tools and staples are colour coded and marked with icons to make it easy to find the correct combinations. Pack of 2500 Product 2: Device Compatibility: these 4mm staples for staple guns are equivalent to H / 13 / 15 / 19 type staples and they fit these Rapid tools: R13, R23, R30, R33, R83 ALU610, ALU913, R19, Eco Tacker, M10Y
prodImage
£48.19
£52.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid Pro R23E Professional-grade Metal Staple Gun Chrome (10600521) R10600521
Rapid Pro R23E Professional-grade Metal Staple Gun Chrome (10600521), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.87 / Unit
Rapid R23 Staple Gun R10600521
Rapid R23 Staple Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.3 Centimetre x H3.3 Centimetre x D18.3 Centimetre
Weight:550 g
Specification
Staple Length:4-8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PRO R23 (10600521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£104.04
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 14 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 8 Prices
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid R13 (20443901)
£30.40
Rapid R13 (20443901)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)Compare 11 Prices
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (20511250)
£50.16
Rapid PRO R353 (20511250)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO R23 (10600521)
adfast1
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £3.30
adfast1
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £3.30
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel