Black & Decker BCN115-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BCN115-XJ
from £39.76to £54.995 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Electric trigger support for easy fastening and decorative work
• Cordless lithium-ion battery stapler with up to 30 minutes runtime
• Staples seamlessly up to 70 staples per minute
• 2-in-1 functionality for staples and brad nails
• Safe operation with on/off switch and contact trigger
• Essential tool for craft, upholstery, and DIY projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCN115-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER BCN115 3.6v Stapler
BLACK & DECKER BCN115 3.6v Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£39.76
£44.71
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BLACK & DECKER 3.6V Cordless Powered Stapler - BCN115-XJ
3.6V Cordless Powered Stapler - BCN115-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 3.6V Cordless Stapler Crafting Range with 800 12mm Staples and 200 15mm Finish Nails BCN115-XJ
MULTI-FUNCTION TOOL: This electric stapler can meet different needs within your home. It is an essential ally for your creative hobbies, such as designing decorations, but also for restoring your furniture or for light DIY. CORDLESS FREEDOM: Our stapler has a 3.6V battery allowing you to carry out your creative hobbies without being encumbered by a cord. It offers you up to 30 minutes of autonomy, before recharging it thanks to the USB charger GREAT COMPATIBILITY: The tool is compatible with staples (for heavy duty, 10.6 mm wide and 6 to 14 mm long), and with finish nails (18Ga, 15mm). COMFORT OF USE: With its sleek and ergonomic design, this tool is ideal for your stapling needs. The handle with grip and the electrically assisted trigger ensure you have a good grip of the stapler for greater precision in the gesture and easier stapling Fully Charged in less than an hour
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker 3.6V Powered Stapler - White 3071593
Ideal for DIY and upcycling projects, this cordless stapler is a necessity for all crafting and upholstery jobs around the house. A great stapler with enough power to drive staples into surfaces such as headboards, chair covers, and screen patios with minimal effort due to the easy squeeze trigger.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER Blac Akku-Tacker, 3,6V/1,5Ah BCN115 BD4115
BLACK + DECKER Blac Akku-Tacker, 3,6V/1,5Ah BCN115, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric trigger support for easy fastening and decorative work
Cordless lithium-ion battery stapler with up to 30 minutes runtime
Staples seamlessly up to 70 staples per minute
2-in-1 functionality for staples and brad nails
Safe operation with on/off switch and contact trigger
Essential tool for craft, upholstery, and DIY projects

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCN115-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-TR510
£41.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid ALU753 (25120800)
£41.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 6-CT-10X
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid R83 (20011550)
£37.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT80276
£39.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHTTR350-0
£34.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCN115-XJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: £4.95
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel