DeWalt DCN930N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
from £319.95to £620.9729 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless nailer with brushless motor technology
• Drives 90 mm ring shank nails up to 2.8 mm
• Safety switch prevents accidental firing
• Compact design for 40 cm beam spacing
• Handles 30°-34° D-head nails, DNPT and DNW nails
• Tool-free depth adjustment via adjustment wheel
• Weight 3.92 kg, capacity 55 nails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer - Bare Unit DCN930N-XJ
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only
Dewalt DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£321.48
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Next Gen Framing Nailer, Bare Unit
18V BRUSHLESS MOTOR: For extended durability, efficiency and power capable of driving flush 90mm ring shank nails on medium density wood. COMPATIBLE: With most paper tape nails on the market and optimized for both DNPT (Paper Tape) and DNW (Wire welded) nails. SUPPLIED: With a reversible belt hook and with convenient rafter hook. PRECISE DEPTH CONTROL: Through extended wheel regulation. EXTENDED MAGAZINE: Sold as separate accessory for longer operation before reloading., Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT. NAILER 18V DCN930N 33 64-90mm
DEWALT.NAILER18VDCN930N3364-90mm
prodImage
£400.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only
Dewalt DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£321.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ 18v XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ 18v XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£333.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN930N 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only DCN930N-XJ
Dewalt DCN930N 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCN930N 18v First fix nailer
DEWALT DCN930N 18v First fix nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£336.60
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930NT-XJ 18v XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only I...
DeWalt DCN930NT-XJ 18v XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only I..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930N 18volt XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930N 18volt XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN930N 18V XR Brushless 90mm First Fix Framing Nailer Body Only
Dewalt DCN930N 18V XR Brushless 90mm First Fix Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCN930N Cordless XR Brushless Framing Nailer DCN930NXJ
Dewalt DCN930N Cordless XR Brushless Framing Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£362.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt XR DCN930N Cordless 18v Brushless 90mm Gasless Framing Nailer 1st Fix DCN930N-XJ - REPLACES DCN692N
DeWalt XR DCN930N Cordless 18v Brushless 90mm Gasless Framing Nailer 1st Fix, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£386.89
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only
DeWALT DCN930N-XJ 18V XR Brushless First Fix 90mm Framing Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£389.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£392.25
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£392.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v Brushless 1st Fix Framing Nailer - DCN930N - Body Only
Dewalt 18v Brushless 1st Fix Framing Nailer - DCN930N - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit DCN930N-XJ
DEWALT DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£410.60
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless Framing Nailer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless Framing Nailer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£410.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Power Tools DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit DCN930N-XJ
DEWALT Power Tools DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£438.85
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£438.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£448.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18v XR Cordless Brushless Framing Nail Gun No Batteries DCN930N
DeWalt DCN930 18v XR Cordless Brushless Framing Nail Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£455.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless Framing Nailer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless Framing Nailer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£455.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless Framing Nailer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930 18V XR Brushless Framing Nailer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£467.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit DCN930N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£472.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V Xr Li-Ion Cordless Brushless 90Mm First Fix Framing Nail Gun Bare Unit DCN930N-XJ
18V Xr Li-Ion Cordless Brushless 90Mm First Fix Framing Nail Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£482.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCN930N-XJ DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCN930N-XJ DCN930N XR Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£499.19
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCN930N 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With DCN660 Nailer Body Only DCN930N-XJ
DeWalt DCN930N 18V XR Brushless 90mm Framing Nailer With DCN660 Nailer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£620.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless nailer with brushless motor technology
Drives 90 mm ring shank nails up to 2.8 mm
Safety switch prevents accidental firing
Compact design for 40 cm beam spacing
Handles 30°-34° D-head nails, DNPT and DNW nails
Tool-free depth adjustment via adjustment wheel
Weight 3.92 kg, capacity 55 nails

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
48 offers
Makita PT354DZ
£268.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPT353Z
£296.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita AN924
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R15GN18-0
£274.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DPN64C
£244.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£321.48
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel