Makita DFN350ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DFN350ZJ
from £372.30to £543.929 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Nailer
• Magazine Capacity: 110
• Staple Length: 15-35 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DFN350ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DFN350ZJ 18v Brad nailer
MAKITA DFN350ZJ 18v Brad nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£372.30
Shipping: Free
Makita DFN350ZJ Brad Nail Gun Finisher 18V LXT - 18GA 15-35mm Stapler - DFN350ZJ
Makita DFN350ZJ Brad Nail Gun Finisher 18V LXT - 18GA 15-35mm Stapler - DFN350ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DFN350ZJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brad Nailer Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Quick fire response Cordless for convenience of not having the need for a compressor and air hose Contact trip Depth dial, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£480.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DFN350ZJ 18v Cordless 18 Gauge LXT Brad Nailer 18g Bare + Makpac Case
Makita DFN350ZJ 18v Cordless 18 Gauge LXT Brad Nailer 18g Bare + Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DFN350ZJ 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brad Nailer Body Only with Makpac Case
Makita DFN350ZJ 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brad Nailer Body Only with Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFN350ZJ 18V 18g LXT Brad Nailer Bare Unit
Makita DFN350ZJ 18V 18g LXT Brad Nailer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£458.03
Shipping: Free
Makita DFN350ZJ LXT 18G Brad Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DFN350ZJ LXT 18G Brad Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£478.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brad Nailer 18G DFN350ZJ
Makita Brad Nailer 18G DFN350ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£490.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DFN350ZJ DFN350ZJ LXT 18G Brad Nailer 18V Bare Unit MAKDFN350ZJ
Makita DFN350ZJ DFN350ZJ LXT 18G Brad Nailer 18V Bare Unit MAKDFN350ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£543.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Magazine Capacity:110
Staple Length:15-35 mm
Spotlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DFN350ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita AN924
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DBN900ZK
£428.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DPT353Z
£296.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£372.30
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£480.45
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel