Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
from £395.9911 offersManufacturer: HikokiPrice History
• Cordless nailer with 18V and 16 gauge
• Driving speed of 3 nails per second
• Nail length up to 64 mm
• Bright LED for optimal visibility
• Includes safety glasses and carrying case
Show all product details
Best Prices
£395.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£423.44
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18 V Brushless 16G Finish Nailer – Air-Spring (Gas-Free), 25–64 mm Nails, 100-Shot Magazine, LED Light, Dual Modes & Dry-Fire Lockout, Bare Unit (2.6 kg Skin) B0DV5LLYW1
Air-Spring Brushless Power – Delivers pneumatic-level performance without gas or compressors; drives 25–64 mm (up to ³⁄₄″) 16 GA nails at ~3 nails/sec with minimal recoil and low vibration for fatigue-free finish work. Slim, Precision Nose & LED Light – Compact 104 mm nose and bright LED light offer excellent line-of-sight in tight areas like cabinetry, trim, and panel placement. Tool-Free Depth & Dual Firing Modes – Easily adjust nail depth with a dial; switch between full sequential or bump fire to suit your workflow, all without tools. Reliable & Ready for the Jobsite – Holds up to 100 nails with dry-fire lockout to protect surfaces, has belt-hook and control panel built in; compact 3.0 – 3.4 kg weight (with battery) for balance in long sessions., Weight: 11.243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hikoki
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 16GA Brushless Straight Finish Nailer Body Only In Carry ...
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 16GA Brushless Straight Finish Nailer Body Only In Carry ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£423.44
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DSAJXZ 18V Brushless 16GA Straight Finish Nailer Body Only With ...
HiKOKI NT1865DSAJXZ 18V Brushless 16GA Straight Finish Nailer Body Only With ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18V 16G Brushless Straight Finish Nailer Body Only with Case
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18V 16G Brushless Straight Finish Nailer Body Only with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£462.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki Cordless Finish Nailer 16 gauge Straight, 18v Body Only - NT1865DSAW9Z
Hikoki Cordless Finish Nailer 16 gauge Straight, 18v Body Only - NT1865DSAW9Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18V 16G Straight Finish Nailer 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18V 16G Straight Finish Nailer 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£508.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit HIKNT1865DS9
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£536.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18V 16G Straight Finish Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 18V 16G Straight Finish Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit NT1865DSAW9Z
HiKOKI 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£552.69
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit HIKNT1865DS9
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit HIKNT1865DS9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£563.48
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z NT1865DSAW9Z 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI NT1865DSAW9Z NT1865DSAW9Z 16Ga Straight Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£708.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless nailer with 18V and 16 gauge
Driving speed of 3 nails per second
Nail length up to 64 mm
Bright LED for optimal visibility
Includes safety glasses and carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
47 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£423.44
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£462.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel