Makita DBN900ZK

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DBN900ZK
from £428.95to £918.4927 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless strip nailer
• Nail length from 50 90 mm
• Magazine capacity of 51 58 nails
• Operating modes: single or continuous firing
• Noise level up to 90 dB
• Weight without battery 4.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DBN900ZK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DBN900ZK 18v LXT Brushless First Fix Framing Nailer Body Only In Carry...
Makita DBN900ZK 18v LXT Brushless First Fix Framing Nailer Body Only In Carry..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£428.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Framing Nailer Supplied in a Carry Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Two operation modes; selectable sequential actuation mode for single nailing or contact actuation mode for continuous nailing LED job light with pre-glow and afterglow function Adjustable driving depth adjustment with dial Anti-slip nose designed Window for visibly checking the remaining amount of nails Usage of 2.8mm nails will prevent optimal performance along with the possible compromise of safety Malfunction of the Nailer due to the usage of 2.8mm nails will invalidate any warranty available on this product, Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18v LXT Brushless First Fix Framing Nailer - Body Only & Case
Makita DBN900ZK 18v LXT Brushless First Fix Framing Nailer - Body Only & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £432.00 / Unit
Makita 18v 1st Fix Framing Nail Gun Cordless Brushless 18V LXT DBN900ZK
The Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Brushless Framing Nailer is a powerful, angled nail gun that utilises an air spring mechanism that allows clipped nails...
prodImage
£624.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Brushless Framing Nailer With Carrying Case
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Brushless Framing Nailer With Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DBN900ZK 18v First fix nailer
MAKITA DBN900ZK 18v First fix nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£448.80
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Brushless Framing Nailer With Carrying Case
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Brushless Framing Nailer With Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK Framing Nailer 18V LXT Cordless Brushless with Case NEW 2025
Makita DBN900ZK Framing Nailer 18V LXT Cordless Brushless with Case NEW 2025, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£462.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Framing Nailer Supplied in a Carry C...
Makita DBN900ZK 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Framing Nailer Supplied in a Carry C..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£469.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Framing Nailer Supplied in a Carry C..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£469.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18v LXT Brushless 90mm Gasless Framing Nailer 1st Fix + Case DNB900ZK
Makita DBN900ZK 18v LXT Brushless 90mm Gasless Framing Nailer 1st Fix + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£483.35
Shipping: Free
Makita Framing Nailer DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Brushless With Carry Case
Makita Framing Nailer DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Brushless With Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£485.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Framing Nailer DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Brushless With Carry Case
Makita Framing Nailer DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Brushless With Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£485.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18v Cordless First Fix Framing Nailer Body In Case 50-90mm Nails
Makita DBN900ZK 18v Cordless First Fix Framing Nailer Body In Case 50-90mm Nails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Framing Nailer with Carry Case Body Only DBN900ZK
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Framing Nailer with Carry Case Body Only DBN900ZK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V Brushless Framing Nailer Saw 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger Case
Makita DBN900ZK 18V Brushless Framing Nailer Saw 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£564.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Framing Nailer No Batteries DBN900ZK
Makita DBN900 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Framing Nailer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£566.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£578.30
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Framing Nailer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DBN900ZK-KIT-5
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Framing Nailer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£583.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit MAKDBN900ZK
Makita DBN900ZK DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit MAKDBN900ZK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£595.31
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Framing Nailer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charge DBN900ZK-KIT-7
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Framing Nailer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£604.48
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit DBN900ZK
Makita LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£623.22
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Framing Nailer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DBN900ZK-KIT-6
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Framing Nailer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£643.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£651.29
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Framing Nailer + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DBN900ZK-KIT-8
Makita DBN900ZK 18V LXT Cordless Framing Nailer + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£664.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DBN900ZK DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBN900ZK DBN900ZK LXT Framing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£918.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless strip nailer
Nail length from 50 90 mm
Magazine capacity of 51 58 nails
Operating modes: single or continuous firing
Noise level up to 90 dB
Weight without battery 4.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DBN900ZK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
48 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBN900ZK
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£428.95
Shipping: Free
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £432.00 / Unit
prodImage
£624.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel