Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
from £414.98to £708.2915 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• High driving speed of up to 3 nails per second
• Compact and lightweight for easy handling and optimal control
• Drives nails from 32 mm to 64 mm securely
• Bright LED lighting for better visibility in dark work areas
• Includes safety goggles and carrying case
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 35 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18 V Brushless 15-GA Angled Finish Nailer – Air-Spring (Gasless) Drive, 34° Collation, Dual Modes, LED Light, Dry-Fire Lockout, Body-Only w/Case B0DV5NLT22
Gas-free Air-Spring Drive – Stable, pneumatic-like power without compressors or gas cartridges — quieter, cleaner, cost-effective operation. Slim, Lightweight Design – Compact 2.7 kg (bare) body with slim nose and bright LED for precision in tight spaces. [hikoki-powertools.eu], [hikokipowe...direct.com] Professional Performance – 15-GA nail capacity (32–65 mm), high-speed up to 3 nails/sec, selectable full-sequential/contact firing. [hikoki-powertools.eu], [hikoki-pow...rtools.com] Safety & Convenience – Tool-free depth adjustment, dry-fire lockout, easy-access panel, and includes carry case — batteries/charger sold separately., Weight: 11.6404074336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hikoki
prodImage
£414.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Brushless 15G Angled Finishing Nailer Body wtih Case
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Brushless 15G Angled Finishing Nailer Body wtih Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Brushless Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Cased Bare Unit
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Brushless Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Cased Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£441.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z Brushless 15GA Angled Finish Nailer Body Only In Carry Case
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z Brushless 15GA Angled Finish Nailer Body Only In Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£444.03
Shipping: Free
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Cordless Brushless 15Ga Angled Finish Nailer Body only
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Cordless Brushless 15Ga Angled Finish Nailer Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£459.97
Shipping: Free
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Cordless Brushless 15Ga Angled Finish Nailer Bare Unit
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Cordless Brushless 15Ga Angled Finish Nailer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£459.98
Shipping: Free
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Cordless Brushless 15Ga Angled Finish Nailer Bare Unit
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z 18V Cordless Brushless 15Ga Angled Finish Nailer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18V 15G Angled Finishing Nailer 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18V 15G Angled Finishing Nailer 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki Cordless Angled Finish Nailer 15 gauge, 18v Body Only - NT1865DAAW9Z
Hikoki Cordless Angled Finish Nailer 15 gauge, 18v Body Only - NT1865DAAW9Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£487.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18V 15G Angled Finishing Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 18V 15G Angled Finishing Nailer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£491.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit Nails 32-64mm HIKNT1865D9Z NT1865DAAW9Z
HiKOKI 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit Nails 32-64mm HIKNT1865D9Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£512.07
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£536.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit NT1865DAAW9Z
HiKOKI 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Nails & Staples > Nail Gun Nails
prodImage
£552.69
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit HIKNT1865D9Z
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit HIKNT1865D9Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£563.48
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI NT1865DAAW9Z NT1865DAAW9Z 15Ga Angled Finishing Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£708.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High driving speed of up to 3 nails per second
Compact and lightweight for easy handling and optimal control
Drives nails from 32 mm to 64 mm securely
Bright LED lighting for better visibility in dark work areas
Includes safety goggles and carrying case
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 35 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki NT1865DAAW9Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
48 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£414.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£441.97
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£444.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel