Hikoki N1804DAW6Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
from £399.00to £545.008 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Driving speed of up to 2 staples per second
• Tool-free drive depth adjustment via control dial
• Air spring drive system for smooth operation
• 2-stage safety switch to prevent accidental firing
• Magazine capacity of 110 staples
• Dimensions: Length 286 mm, Width 92 mm, Height 275 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI N1804DAW6Z 18V Cordless brushless 40 mm Narrow Crown Stapler, Body only in case HKI-N1804DAW6Z
Lightest and most compact narrow crown stapler High freedom of movement and lower costs: No need for compresors, hoses or gas canister Single shot mode for highest precission or bump fire mode for fastest work progress Steady stapling performance even with colder temperatures Easy on the human body; no exhaust gas odors and explosive sounds
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI N1804DAW6Z 18V Cordless brushless 40 mm Narrow Crown Stapler, Body only in case HKI-N1804DAW6Z
Lightest and most compact narrow crown stapler High freedom of movement and lower costs: No need for compresors, hoses or gas canister Single shot mode for highest precission or bump fire mode for fastest work progress Steady stapling performance even with colder temperatures Easy on the human body; no exhaust gas odors and explosive sounds
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Generation 18G Crown Stapler Body with Case
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Generation 18G Crown Stapler Body with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Generation 18G Narrow Crown Stapler Body ...
HiKOKI N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Generation 18G Narrow Crown Stapler Body ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£417.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikoki Cordless Stapler 40mm Narrow Crown, 18v Body Only - N1804DAW6Z
Hikoki Cordless Stapler 40mm Narrow Crown, 18v Body Only - N1804DAW6Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Gen 18G Stapler 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Gen 18G Stapler 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£463.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Gen 18G Stapler 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Gen 18G Stapler 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Gen 18G Stapler 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z 18V Brushless 2nd Gen 18G Stapler 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Driving speed of up to 2 staples per second
Tool-free drive depth adjustment via control dial
Air spring drive system for smooth operation
2-stage safety switch to prevent accidental firing
Magazine capacity of 110 staples
Dimensions: Length 286 mm, Width 92 mm, Height 275 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DST630Z
£330.48
Compare Prices
48 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£417.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel