Makita DST630Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DST630Z
from £330.48to £521.9948 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless stapler with pneumatic spring mechanism for precise fastening
• Two power levels for adjustment to different materials
• Switchable single and continuous trigger for flexible operation
• LED work light with preand afterglow function
• Ergonomic rubberized grip for secure handling
• Magazine capacity of 110 staples for uninterrupted work
• Suitable for 18 Ga staples with lengths from 9.5 to 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DST630Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DST630Z 18v Stapler
MAKITA DST630Z 18v Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£330.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Pneumatic spring driving system Drives staples into hard woods and materials Operation mode selection Driving depth adjustment by dial Anti-dry fire mechanism, Weight: 5.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£342.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Narrow Crown Finishing Stapler 38mm Cordless 18 Gauge
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Narrow Crown Finishing Stapler 38mm Cordless 18 Gauge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£347.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Brushless 18G Narrow Crown Stapler Body Only
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Brushless 18G Narrow Crown Stapler Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£358.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18v Cordless Narrow Crown Stapler 9.5-38mm 18 Gauge Bare Unit
Makita DST630Z 18v Cordless Narrow Crown Stapler 9.5-38mm 18 Gauge Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Bare Unit
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Bare Unit
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Bare Unit
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Body Only Gauge 18 Ga DST630Z
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler Body Only Gauge 18 Ga DST630Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£380.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler + LXT600 Tool Bag DST630-KIT-1
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler + LXT600 Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£393.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler With LXT600 Tool
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler With LXT600 Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£393.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler + LXT600 Tool Bag DST630-KIT-1
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Narrow Crown Stapler + LXT600 Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£393.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery DST630-KIT-2
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery DST630-KIT-2
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger DST630-KIT-4
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger DST630-KIT-4
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 3Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V Brushless 18G Narrow Crown Stapler 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DST630Z 18V Brushless 18G Narrow Crown Stapler 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£417.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery DST630-KIT-8
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery DST630-KIT-8
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 2 x 3Ah Batteries DST630-KIT-3
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 2 x 3Ah Batteries DST630-KIT-3
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 2 x 3Ah Batteries
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT Cordless BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V Brushless 18G Narrow Crown Stapler 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DST630Z 18V Brushless 18G Narrow Crown Stapler 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DST630-KIT-10
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DST630-KIT-10
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler + 1 x 3Ah Battery, Charger & Bag DST630-KIT-6
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler + 1 x 3Ah Battery, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£441.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler + 1 x 3Ah Battery, Charger & Bag DST630-KIT-6
Makita DST630Z 18V LXT BL Narrow Crown Stapler + 1 x 3Ah Battery, Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£441.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless stapler with pneumatic spring mechanism for precise fastening
Two power levels for adjustment to different materials
Switchable single and continuous trigger for flexible operation
LED work light with preand afterglow function
Ergonomic rubberized grip for secure handling
Magazine capacity of 110 staples for uninterrupted work
Suitable for 18 Ga staples with lengths from 9.5 to 38 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DST630Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£479.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DPT353Z
£296.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£319.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita AN924
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R15GN18-0
£274.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PT354DZ
£268.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DST221Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DST630Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£330.48
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£342.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£347.40
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£358.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel