Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S (4257785)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S (4257785)
from £138.4819 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Stapler
• Impact Rate max. : 60 impacts/min
• Power Supply: Battery
• Magazine Capacity: 100
• Staple Length: 10 - 38 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details
Best Prices
£138.48
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£148.17
Shipping: Free

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Stapler 18V Power X-Change, 60 Shots/min, Max. 40mm Staple Length, Single/Serial Shot, incl. 500 Staples, Without Battery FIXETTO 18/40 S B0C2HCJ56Q
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - This 18v battery powered Staple Gun has maintenance-free PressAir technology to make quick work of fastening objects with staples. A shot regulator offers single or series shot and the robust gearbox allows up to 60 impacts/min VERSATILE HEAVY DUTY STAPLE GUN - For exact results, the impact depth can be regulated by depth adjustment. Up to 100 staples (10 - 40mm in length) fit into the large magazine with practical level indicator and it can be easily opened and refilled at the push of a button SAFE AND SIMPLE TO OPERATE – The safety nose protects against accidental triggering. Thanks to softgrip, the lightweight cordless stapler is comfortable to use and two LEDs offer optimal visibility in all light conditions ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS STAPLE GUN ONLY - This is the battery powered heavy duty Stapler body only supplied with 500 Staples. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately) Incl. staples – The cordless stapler can be used with 10–40 mm long and 5.7 mm wide nails. 500 staples are already included in delivery. Delivery without battery – The Einhell cordless stapler FIXETTO 18/40 S is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.1288508836 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£138.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S 18v Power X-Change Cordless Staple Gun Body Only 4257785
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S 18v Power X-Change Cordless Staple Gun Body Only 4257785, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker FIXETTO 18/38 S 18GA 4257785
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker FIXETTO 18/38 S 18GA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Staple Gun Stapler 18V FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4257785
...
prodImage
£168.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Stapler 18V Bare Unit EINFIXETTO38 4257785
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Stapler 18V Bare Unit EINFIXETTO38, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£166.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker FIXETTO 18/38 S 18GA + 3500 Staples 4257785 + 4137875
Einhell 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker FIXETTO 18/38 S 18GA + 3500 Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit 4257785
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit 4257785
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£172.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Staple Gun Stapler 18V FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4257785
Einhell Cordless Staple Gun Stapler 18V FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional FIXETTO 18/38 S 18v Cordless Staple Gun No Batteries
Einhell Professional FIXETTO 18/38 S 18v Cordless Staple Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun FIXETTO 18/38 S + 2.5AH Kit 4257785 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun FIXETTO 18/38 S + 2.5AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker FIXETTO + Carry Case 4257785 + 4530049
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker FIXETTO + Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4257785 FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare EINFIXETTO38
Einhell 4257785 FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare EINFIXETTO38, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit EINFIXETTO38
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£189.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker 18/38 S 18GA + 4AH Kit 4257785 + 4512159
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker 18/38 S 18GA + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4257785 FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4257785 FIXETTO 18/38 S Power X-Change Stapler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£210.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun FIXETTO 18/38 S + 4.0AH Kit 4257785 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun FIXETTO 18/38 S + 4.0AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker - 2x 2.5AH Kit + Case 4257785 + 4530049 + 4511516 + 4512097
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Stapler Gun Tacker - 2x 2.5AH Kit + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Staple Gun Stapler 18V FIXETTO 18/38 S PXC With Battery 4257785
Einhell Cordless Staple Gun Stapler 18V FIXETTO 18/38 S PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
500 x 38 mm staples, belt clip, replacement cap, hex key
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Performance
Impact Rate max. :60 impacts/min
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Magazine Capacity:100
Staple Length:10 - 38 mm
Spotlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S (4257785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S (4257785)
prodImage
£138.48
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel