Hikoki N18DSLW4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
from £139.95to £252.317 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Stapler
• Impact Rate max. : 30 impacts/min
• Power Supply: Battery
• Magazine Capacity: 150
• Staple Length: 6 - 13 mm
• Spotlight: No
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKOKI N18DSL, (Basic), Akku Tacker, 18V- Li-ion / 6-13 mm B08KXPZBJ8
Optimal use for fastening of fabrics, leather, foils, plastic and cardboard Compact and lightweight design for optimum operation Easy toolless adjustment of depth setting Dry fire lockout system prevents stapler from driving when no fasteners are inserted in the tool Shoots up to 10,000 staples with an 18 V/5.0 Ah battery resulting in class leading run-time, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z 18V 23g Cordless Stapler – Body Only
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z 18V 23g Cordless Stapler – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI N18DSLW4Z 18v Cordless 12mm 23 Gauge Stapler Body Only
HiKOKI N18DSLW4Z 18v Cordless 12mm 23 Gauge Stapler Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI N18DSLW4Z 18V Cordless Stapler 23G Battery Staple Gun 6mm 13mm Bare Unit
HiKOKI N18DSLW4Z 18V Cordless Stapler 23G Battery Staple Gun 6mm 13mm Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z 18v Cordless 23G Stapler + X1 2AH Battery + Charger + Bag
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z 18v Cordless 23G Stapler + X1 2AH Battery + Charger + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£223.80
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI N18DSL/W4Z 18V Cordless 23 Gauge Stapler Body Only N18DSLW4Z
HiKOKI N18DSL/W4Z 18V Cordless 23 Gauge Stapler Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z 18v Cordless 23G Stapler + X2 2AH Battery + Charger + Bag
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z 18v Cordless 23G Stapler + X2 2AH Battery + Charger + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£252.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16.6 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Performance
Impact Rate max. :30 impacts/min
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Magazine Capacity:150
Staple Length:6 - 13 mm
Spotlight:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel