Hikoki BSL1820M

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki BSL1820M
from £39.90to £67.797 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 2.0 Ah
• Voltage of 18 V
• LED indicator for battery charge level
• Rubberized surface for protection of battery and workpiece
• Compatible with all 18 V HiKOKI devices
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL1820M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikoki BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Compact Battery 377796
Hikoki BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Compact Battery 377796, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Hikoki 377796 Li-ion Code Batteries, 18V 2.0Ah B0BJL4KKHR
Compatible with existing HiKOKI 18 V slide tools Compact and lightweight for light applications Battery level indicator to see the remaining battery charge
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI BSL1820M 18V 2.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Battery Pack Hitachi
HiKOKI BSL1820M 18V 2.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Battery Pack Hitachi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki 377796 Li-ion Code Batteries, 18V 2.0Ah HIKABSL1820
Compatible with existing HiKOKI 18 V slide tools Compact and lightweight for light applications Battery level indicator to see the remaining battery charge
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikoki BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery
Hikoki BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
Hikoki BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery
Hikoki BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI X2 BSL1820M 18V 2.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Batteries Hitachi BSL1820M x 2
HiKOKI X2 BSL1820M 18V 2.0ah Li-ion Compact Battery Slide Batteries Hitachi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 2.0 Ah
Voltage of 18 V
LED indicator for battery charge level
Rubberized surface for protection of battery and workpiece
Compatible with all 18 V HiKOKI devices
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL1820M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 197393-5
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL1820M
tools4trade
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel