Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
from £205.00to £400.496 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Brushless cordless angle grinder
• Paddle switch with dead man's function for safe handling
• Fast braking system stops the disc within 1 second after switching off
• Tool-free M-Quick system for easy disc change
• Adjustable protective guard fixed securely against rotation
• Battery pack rotatable in 90° increments
• Metabo S-automatic mechanical safety clutch minimizes kick-back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo WPB18LTBL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body in Box 613059840 WPB 18 LT BL 11-125
Metabo WPB18LTBL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body in Box 613059840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET-613059840
Brushless cordless angle grinder of the new generation: as powerful as a 1,100 Watt mains-powered tool thanks to 40% more power Service-free Brushless motor with highest efficiency and maximum handiness Paddle switch with dead man function: safe to operate due to an ergonomically integrated switch Fast brake system for highest user safety: Disc stops within 1 second after switching off M-Quick System for tool-free disc change at the touch of a button, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET-613059840
Brushless cordless angle grinder of the new generation: as powerful as a 1,100 Watt mains-powered tool thanks to 40% more power Service-free Brushless motor with highest efficiency and maximum handiness Paddle switch with dead man function: safe to operate due to an ergonomically integrated switch Fast brake system for highest user safety: Disc stops within 1 second after switching off M-Quick System for tool-free disc change at the touch of a button, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£228.71
Shipping: Free
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger B0B7RF8T9K
Brushless cordless angle grinder of the new generation: as powerful as a 1,100 Watt mains-powered tool thanks to 40% more power Service-free Brushless motor with highest efficiency and maximum handiness Paddle switch with dead man function: safe to operate due to an ergonomically integrated switch Fast brake system for highest user safety: Disc stops within 1 second after switching off M-Quick System for tool-free disc change at the touch of a button, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£249.19
Shipping: Free
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 613059840 WPB 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 1pc
Metabo 613059840 WPB 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£400.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless cordless angle grinder
Paddle switch with dead man's function for safe handling
Fast braking system stops the disc within 1 second after switching off
Tool-free M-Quick system for easy disc change
Adjustable protective guard fixed securely against rotation
Battery pack rotatable in 90° increments
Metabo S-automatic mechanical safety clutch minimizes kick-back
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO4900V
£205.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
£204.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BAE 75 (600375000)
£202.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO006CGZ
£202.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBS180Z
£201.96
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita 9565PCV01
£208.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG406NT
£165.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA029GZ
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel