Makita DBS180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DBS180Z
from £201.96to £428.7919 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless belt file
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 1,700 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DBS180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DBS180Z 18v Belt sander 9 x 533mm belt
MAKITA DBS180Z 18v Belt sander 9 x 533mm belt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£201.96
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander 9mm Body Only
Makita DBS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander 9mm Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£203.93
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Belt Sander - Batteries and Charger Not Included B08HN6GJTN
Suitable for use on both wood and steel materials Belt size 9mm x 533mm Electric brake Variable speed controlled by dial Adjustable sanding arm Anti start-up during storage Lock-on button for continuous operation Connectable to a dust extractor Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Belt Sander - Batteries and Charger Not Included & P-43337 Abrasive Belt B0C6TPFLTH
Product 1: Suitable for use on both wood and steel materials Product 1: Belt size 9mm x 533mm Product 1: Electric brake Product 1: Variable speed controlled by dial Product 2: Ideal for sanding in confined areas Product 2: Hard wearing aluminium oxide grit Product 2: Cloth backed abrasive belt Product 2: Applications for sanding wood and regular steel
prodImage
£209.90
£214.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita DBS180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Belt Sander - Batteries and Charger Not Included 13279
Suitable for use on both wood and steel materials Belt size 9mm x 533mm Electric brake Variable speed controlled by dial Adjustable sanding arm Anti start-up during storage Lock-on button for continuous operation Connectable to a dust extractor Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£223.42
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Belt Sander - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Suitable for use on both wood and steel materials Belt size 9mm x 533mm Electric brake Variable speed controlled by dial Adjustable sanding arm Anti start-up during storage Lock-on button for continuous operation Connectable to a dust extractor Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z Cordless Belt Sander, 18 V
prodImage
£284.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DBS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander 9mm Body Only
Makita DBS180Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander 9mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£203.94
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V LXT Brushless 9mm Belt Sander Body Only
Makita DBS180Z 18V LXT Brushless 9mm Belt Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18v LXT 9mm Cordless Belt Sander Body Only
Makita DBS180Z 18v LXT 9mm Cordless Belt Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£221.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander Power File Bare & Makpac DBS180Z-MAKPAC
Makita DBS180Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Belt Sander Power File Bare & Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V 533mm Belt Sander Body Only
Makita DBS180Z 18V 533mm Belt Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Belt Sander - Batteries and Charger N...
Makita DBS180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Belt Sander - Batteries and Charger N..., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBS180Z
Makita DBS180Z DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBS180Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£265.81
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z 18V 533mm Belt Sander Bare Unit
Makita DBS180Z 18V 533mm Belt Sander Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£268.31
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBS180Z
Makita DBS180Z DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBS180Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£302.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBS180Z
Makita DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit MAKDBS180Z, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£328.07
Shipping: Free
Makita DBS180Z DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit
Makita DBS180Z DBS180Z LXT Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£428.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 1,700 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DBS180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO006CGZ
£202.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 EC (468916)
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA013GZ
£182.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
£204.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO001CGZ
£199.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 9403
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 9565PCV01
£208.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DGA513Z
£159.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 18-EC C (532081)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBS180Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£201.96
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£203.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel