Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
from £139.99to £196.093 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless brush grinder with a power output of up to 3,200 rpm
• Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• Electronic speed control to adapt to different materials
• Includes 100 mm brass wire brush
• Tool-free adjustable auxiliary handle
• Dust protection grill to protect the motor
• Compatible with 18 V Power X-Change batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Brush Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, max. 3200 RPM, 1300 W, for Ø 120 mm Brushes, incl. Brass Wire Brush, Without Battery TP-BR 18/32 Li BL-Solo B0F9FNFHXY
Power – The Einhell Professional Cordless Brush Sander TP-BR 18/32 Li BL-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 1300-watt corded tool. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. High material removal – The cordless satin-finishing tool is flexible in application and is ideal for grinding with high abrasion rates in short times, as well as for working close to edges. Grinding capacity – The electronic speed control allows the grinding capacity to be adapted to the material at hand. Removable dust screens protect the inside of the tool from dirt. Handling – For optimal use, the additional handle and the protective cover are adjustable, and the respective brush can be changed using a hexagonal key and locking knob. Incl. brush – A 100 mm-wide brass wire brush (Ø 120 mm) is included for brushing and cleaning metal, wood and stone. Additional brushes are available separately. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless brush sander TP-BR 18/32 Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 5.0485857998 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tp-Br 18/32 Li Bl - Solo Professional Sanding Roller 18V Bare Unit
The Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL PROFESSIONAL Sanding Roller is a versatile tool for sanding, polishing, satin finishing and cleaning materials...
prodImage
£166.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Sanding Roller Wire Brush TP-BR + 4ah Kit 4468000 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Sanding Roller Wire Brush TP-BR + 4ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless brush grinder with a power output of up to 3,200 rpm
Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
Electronic speed control to adapt to different materials
Includes 100 mm brass wire brush
Tool-free adjustable auxiliary handle
Dust protection grill to protect the motor
Compatible with 18 V Power X-Change batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5040C
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG405FN
£140.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Hazet Mini angled disc sander (9033M-11)
£145.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita GA4540C
£147.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Flex L 1400 125 (492329)
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.72
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel