Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power Consumption: 1,700 W
• Output Power: 1,040 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 125mm Quick RT Angle Grinder 110V/1750W 601097390
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 125mm Quick RT Angle Grinder 110V/1750W 601097390, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£203.49
Shipping: Free
METABO WEPBA 17-125 QUICK RT 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
METABO WEPBA 17-125 QUICK RT 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£205.02
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601097390 WEPBA 17-125 Quick RT Angle Grinder (110-120V / 50-60Hz) B08HHRMFMK
Metabo Marathon-motor with new cooling and carbon brush system for twice the service life Tacho Constamatic (TC) Full-wave Electronics: fast work progress by means of constant speed under load M-Quick System for tool-free disc change at the touch of a button Tool-free adjustable guard; twist-proof Reduced vibrations for low-fatigue working thanks to Metabo VibraTech (MVT) side handle and integrated Auto-balancer, Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£212.87
Shipping: Free
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick RT (601097000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz) B075VLDKG6
Maximum productivity thanks to top performance with low weight Perfect ergonomics thanks to slim handle for maximum control and easy working overhead Metabo Marathon-motor with new cooling and carbon brush system for twice the service life Tacho Constamatic (TC) Full-wave Electronics: fast work progress by means of constant speed under load M-Quick System for tool-free disc change at the touch of a button, Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 125mm Quick RT Angle Grinder 240V/1750W 601097000
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 125mm Quick RT Angle Grinder 240V/1750W 601097000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£207.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Disc brake, dead-man function, carabiner attachment
Dimensions
Weight:2.7 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Power Consumption:1,700 W
Output Power:1,040 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£116.99
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£424.40
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
£204.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO001CGZ
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (601307840)
£229.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO006CGZ
£201.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9565PCV01
£205.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach OSM600
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach OSM600
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5091X01
£206.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO4900V
£205.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita SA5040C
£198.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
tools4trade
prodImage
£203.49
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£205.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel