Einhell TE-AG 115

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 115
from £34.98to £49.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 720 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Spindle Lock: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Angle Grinder 720W, 115mm, Spindle Lock, Cable Clip, Soft Grip, Additional Handle, 4 Inch Angle Grinder with Disc for Cutting, Sanding, Grinding and Polishing TE-AG 115 B00BLZXTMO
Ergonomic plastic housing with softgrip handle and robust, flat metal gear head for low-vibration work Additional handle with softgrip for each task can be mounted in 3 positions End hole wrench for convenient tool change in the additional handle Practical spindle lock for quick tool change and tool-free adjustment of the washer guard Convenient storage thanks to cable clip, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Angle Grinder 115mm 720W TE-AG 115 Corded Electric Cutting Tool 4430850
Einhell Angle Grinder 115mm 720W TE-AG 115 Corded Electric Cutting Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 115mm 720W 240V 4430850
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 115mm 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V 4430850
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTEAG11572 TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V
Einhell EINTEAG11572 TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V 4430850
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTEAG11572 TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V
Einhell EINTEAG11572 TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£47.99
£49.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Einhell 4430850 TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V EINTEAG11572
Einhell 4430850 TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 720W 240V EINTEAG11572, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 115mm
Einhell TE-AG 115 Angle Grinder 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Disc guard with quick adjustment, front hole wrench in additional handle, 1 diamond cutting disc (segment) for stone and concrete, cutting hood guard, metal gear head, low vibration
Dimensions
Weight:1.88 kg
Other
Spindle Lock:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:720 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-AG 115/750
£32.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-DS 20 E (4464255)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel