Batavia 12V Cordless Mini Grinder
- Grinding Tool
- Sander Type: Multi-sander
- Set Consisting of: 1x cordless multi-tool, 50x accessories for the multi-device
- Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm - 25,000 rpm
- Spindle Lock: Yes
- Dimensions: W5.3 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x L21 cm
- Weight: 0.33 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Batavia 12V Cordless Mini Grinder
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita PC5010C
£359.99

Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91

Makita Brush grinder (9741)
£408.95

Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59

Makita DGA513Z
£233.49

Makita 9032
£210.52

DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99

Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,002.06
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use
for drilling, routing, polishing, sanding, and more! Easy and fast change of accessories, thanks to the spindle lock Compact and light weighted design, for hard to reach places Suitable for a wide variety of accessory and applications, thanks to the adjustable speed Including 50 pieces of accessories, Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Batavia

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Batavia - FIXXPACK Rotary Tool 12V Bare Unit 7064216
...

£31.42
Shipping: Free
Batavia Fixxpack Cordless Rotary Tool 12V Bare Unit 7064216
Batavia Fixxpack Cordless Rotary Tool 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£31.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W5.3 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x L21 cm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 0.33 kg |
| Spindle Lock: | Yes |
|---|
| Rotational Speed: | 5,000 rpm - 25,000 rpm |
|---|
| Multi-sander |
| 1x cordless multi-tool, 50x accessories for the multi-device |
Price History
1M 3M
Batavia 12V Cordless Mini Grinder
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products