Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)
from £24.85to £49.2915 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Power: 130 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 24,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2 mm
• Sanding Surface Width: 100 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-OS 1320 130W Multi Sander Detail Orbital Sander for DIY UK 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 130W Multi Sander Detail Orbital Sander for DIY UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell Detail Sander 130W With Sheets TE-OS 1320 Corded Electric
Einhell Detail Sander 130W With Sheets TE-OS 1320 Corded Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Detail Mouse Sander TE-OS 1320 Corded Dust Collection 240v + 3 Sheets 4460560
Einhell Detail Mouse Sander TE-OS 1320 Corded Dust Collection 240v + 3 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 1320 240 V 130 W Multi Sander with Dust Collector - Red 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 240 V 130 W Multi Sander with Dust Collector - Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£24.99
£28.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Einhell Detail Sander 130W With Sheets TE-OS 1320 Corded Electric 4460560
Einhell Detail Sander 130W With Sheets TE-OS 1320 Corded Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£25.99
£30.20
Shipping: £4.21
with shipping: £4.21
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V EINTEOS1320 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V EINTEOS1320, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 1320 240 V 130 W Multi Sander with Dust Collector - Red 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 240 V 130 W Multi Sander with Dust Collector - Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 1320 240v Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130w 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 240v Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460560 TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V
Einhell 4460560 TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander 4460560
Einhell TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multi Detail Sander with Dust Collection 130 Watt 240 Volt TEOS1320 TE-OS 1320
Einhell Multi Detail Sander with Dust Collection 130 Watt 240 Volt TEOS1320, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
130W PALM SANDER - EINHELL TE-OS 1320
130W PALM SANDER - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460560 TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V
Einhell 4460560 TE-OS 1320 Multi Sander with Dust Collection 130W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sandpaper (P 120)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.2 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Surface Width:100 mm
Sanding Surface Length:150 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Power:130 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:24,000 rpm
Sander Type
Multi-sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TH-OS 1520 (4460640)
£23.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Pneumatic Micro Pen Grinder Set (3249)
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker CD115
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-DS 19 (4464235)
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo (4460708)
£20.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Black & Decker KG100
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BEW220
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Cut-Off Tool 75 mm (3286)
£19.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
hassa4171
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.71
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel