Ryobi RROS18-0

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi RROS18-0
from £58.87to £74.998 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Cordless random orbit sander without battery and charger
• Part of the 18 V ONE+ battery system from RYOBI
• Suitable for light to medium-duty applications such as fine sanding and paint removal
• Ergonomic design with rubberized anti-vibration grip surfaces
• Lock-on switch for continuous operation
• Integrated dust extraction for clean working
• Sanding pad with hook-and-loop attachment for easy sandpaper changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RROS18-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) 30.53_48.60_11MAR26_B09VTG7H5G
Ideal for light to medium weight applications such as fine finishing and paint removal 2.5mm orbital sanding motion for fast and efficient stock removal Random orbital action delivers a swirl free finish Built in dust extraction system ensures a clean work environment Quick fit hook and loop sanding sheet attachment, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) RROS18-0_FBA
Ideal for light to medium weight applications such as fine finishing and paint removal 2.5mm orbital sanding motion for fast and efficient stock removal Random orbital action delivers a swirl free finish Built in dust extraction system ensures a clean work environment Quick fit hook and loop sanding sheet attachment, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) 30.53_48.60_11MAR26_B09VTG7H5G
Ideal for light to medium weight applications such as fine finishing and paint removal 2.5mm orbital sanding motion for fast and efficient stock removal Random orbital action delivers a swirl free finish Built in dust extraction system ensures a clean work environment Quick fit hook and loop sanding sheet attachment, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£67.30
Shipping: Free
RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) RROS18-0_FBA
Ideal for light to medium weight applications such as fine finishing and paint removal 2.5mm orbital sanding motion for fast and efficient stock removal Random orbital action delivers a swirl free finish Built in dust extraction system ensures a clean work environment Quick fit hook and loop sanding sheet attachment, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£67.30
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) 5133005393
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander 5133005393 - Body Only
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander 5133005393 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) RROS18--0
As part of the Ryobi 18V ONE+™ system of over 200 cordless tools for the home, garden, automotive, crafting and much more, the Ryobi 18V...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) 5133005393
Ryobi RROS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless random orbit sander without battery and charger
Part of the 18 V ONE+ battery system from RYOBI
Suitable for light to medium-duty applications such as fine sanding and paint removal
Ergonomic design with rubberized anti-vibration grip surfaces
Lock-on switch for continuous operation
Integrated dust extraction for clean working
Sanding pad with hook-and-loop attachment for easy sandpaper changes
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RROS18-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18GN18-0
£165.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Ryobi RB1840XCompare 3 Prices
Ryobi RRS1801M
£69.99
Ryobi RRS1801MCompare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Ryobi R18IW3-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Ryobi R18CSP-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Ryobi R18DD3-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£71.01
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 8 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£85.19
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00
Ryobi R18P-0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA4530R
£57.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Worx WX641
£60.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
£57.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KA2500K
£60.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki G12SR4
£60.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triton TCMBS
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M9204
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RROS18-0
Gerst
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Metler UK
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel