Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
from £69.50to £99.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with 18 V supply voltage
• No-load speed of 8500 rpm
• Maximum cutting depth of 28 mm with a 115 mm disc diameter
• Overload protection protects the motor from overheating
• Auxiliary handle mountable in 3 positions
• Soft start and restart protection for increased safety
• Dimensions: 30.5 x 15.4 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TC-AG 18/115 Li Cordless Power Tool Set B0DHCHGGPF
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Say goodbye to annoying power cords! Due to its powerful brush, this angle grinder achieves up to 8,500 rpm, making it capable of tackling almost any cutting, grinding, or polishing task. Its impressive maximum cutting depth of 28mm ensures efficient and precise results GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: Equipped with integrated cutting disc protection, restart protection, overload protection, and soft start, this angle grinder prioritizes your safety. These features not only protect the motor and battery but also provide peace of mind during operation LIGHTWEIGHT AND EASY TO USE: The low weight of the tool (1.2Kg) and the additional handle, which can be mounted in 3 positions, ensure the battery grinder is simple to use and easy to handle even during extended work sessions ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery RECHARGEABLE ANGLE GRINDER WITH BATTERY & CHARGER: This is the battery Grinder power tool kit. It is supplied with 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and fast charger, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 115mm EINTCAG18115 4431133
Einhell Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 115mm EINTCAG18115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
EINHELL ANGLE GRINDER TC-AG 18/115 Li 4Ah
EINHELLANGLEGRINDERTC-AG18/115Li4Ah
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion kit
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18 Volt Power X-Change Angle Grinder 4Ah Battery & 3 Amp Charger 4431133
Einhell 18 Volt Power X-Change Angle Grinder 4Ah Battery & 3 Amp Charger 4431133, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£95.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.70 / Unit
Einhell PXC Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TC-AG 18/115 With Battery Charger 4431133
Einhell PXC Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TC-AG 18/115 With Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with 18 V supply voltage
No-load speed of 8500 rpm
Maximum cutting depth of 28 mm with a 115 mm disc diameter
Overload protection protects the motor from overheating
Auxiliary handle mountable in 3 positions
Soft start and restart protection for increased safety
Dimensions: 30.5 x 15.4 x 20 cm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO4566
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BEG210
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DGA452Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230
£70.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel