Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E
from £67.99to £75.776 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Fine boring grinder
• Power: 100 W
• Rotational Speed: 20,000 rpm
• Accessories: Suitcase
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool FBS240E 230V +43 Pc Accessories
Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool FBS240E 230V +43 Pc Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool 410475
Mini Drill fresatore FBS 240/E
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
PROXXON FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool 28472
PROXXON FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£69.98
£73.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Proxxon 28472 FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder
A mains powered tool, ideal for every conceivable operation: milling, drilling, grinding, polishing, brushing, cleaning, derusting, sawing, carving,
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder 28472
Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill Grinder FBS240/E
Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill Grinder FBS240/E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
43 x Insert tools
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Other
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:100 W
Rotational Speed:20,000 rpm

Price History

1M
Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 5 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£170.00
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BEG210
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX641
£60.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18AG-0
£68.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hikoki G12SR4
£60.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki G23ST
£67.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker KG1202K
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
AXMINSTER TOOLS
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
axminstertools
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel