Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
from £54.98to £83.6611 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Cordless palm sander with powerful, compact design
• Ideal for sanding flat, painted wood surfaces
• Hook-and-loop fastening enables easy sandpaper changes
• Includes mounted sanding pad and 2 pieces of sandpaper
• Integrated dust extraction with dust collection box
• Soft grip for optimal control while sanding
• Dimensions: sanding pad 101 x 113 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, 1.8mm Oscillating Circuit, Includes with 2 x P120 Sanding Pads, Without Battery TE-OS 18/133 Li Oscillating Palm for Wood B0D8VW85ZW
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless palm sander TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where device, batteries and charging devices can be combined. Use – The powerful and compact cordless palm sander is ideal for sanding flat, even painted surfaces made of wood or wood-based materials. Sandpaper exchange – Due to hook-and-loop fastening, the sandpaper can be exchanged easily and a clamping device is available for sandpaper without hook-and-loop fastening. Includes accessories – The orbital sander is supplied with an alreadyassembled sanding plate (101 x 113 mm) and 2x sandpaper (P120). Compact design – The palm sander impresses with its compact, lightweight design with softgrip for optimum control when sanding. Clean work area – The cordless orbital sander features an integrated extraction system with dust collector and pleated filter, as well as a connection for an external extractor. Delivery without battery – The cordless palm sander TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change battery or charging device. These are available separately., Weight: 2.2707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460731
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Sander 18V Power X-Change TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4460731
...
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Sander 18V Power X-Change TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4460731
Einhell Cordless Palm Sander 18V Power X-Change TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460731
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Palm Sander - 18V Bare Unit 4460731
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Palm Sander - 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460731
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460731 TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4460731 TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li 18v Cordless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander No Batteries 4460731
Einhell TE-OS 18/113 Li 18v Cordless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460731 TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4460731 TE-OS 18/113 Li-Solo Power X-Change Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Sander 18V With Battery TE-OS 18/113 Li Power X-Change 4460731
Einhell Cordless Palm Sander 18V With Battery TE-OS 18/113 Li Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless palm sander with powerful, compact design
Ideal for sanding flat, painted wood surfaces
Hook-and-loop fastening enables easy sandpaper changes
Includes mounted sanding pad and 2 pieces of sandpaper
Integrated dust extraction with dust collection box
Soft grip for optimal control while sanding
Dimensions: sanding pad 101 x 113 mm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DG 25 Set (604116500)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEG220
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M9204
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-BS 8038
£53.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker KG1202K
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCG720N
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
£52.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita GA4530
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BDCROS18N
£47.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
£57.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel