Black & Decker BDCROS18

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 24,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.3 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Number of Batteries: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCROS18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER BDCROS18-GB Cordless Random Orbital Sander & 18 V 1.5 Ah Battery, Black,Orange 10289109
- Power through your projects with this Cordless Orbital Sander - its orbital motion smooths across the grain without leaving swirl marks - Keep it running with the handy rocker switch so you can stay focused on the job without holding down a trigger - Built-in dust collection helps keep your workspace clean and tidy while you sand - The anti-slip soft grip sits comfortably in your hand and gives you better control, even during longer jobs - Swap the battery with other compatible tools using the POWERCONNECT system and keep your DIY flow going
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£72.99
£78.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BLACK & DECKER BDCROS18-QW Sandpaperdora Rotorbital 18V, Velocidad 12.000 RPM, Base O125mm. Incluye 1 Hoja De Sandpaper, 1 Bateria 1.5ah De Litio, Cargador Y Bolsa De Transporte for DIYers &... 5035048664414
BLACK & DECKER sitúa este lijadora rotórbital 18v velocidad como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 18V, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£110.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Tool bag, sanding mesh, dust collection container
Battery
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Charger
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:24,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.3 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCROS18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.95
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£73.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
£90.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5030R
£71.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruko 116100L
£74.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Cordless Angle Grinder (7377)
£66.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec PAGS 10-230
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£77.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£70.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCROS18
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£110.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel