Makita GA5030R

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GA5030R
from £59.16to £112.2911 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 720 W
• Sander Spindle Thread: M14 x 2
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Protective Cover: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Idle Noise: 96 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita GA5030R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA GA5030R 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
MAKITA GA5030R 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R 240v 720w 125mm 5" slim body angle grinder 3 year warranty GA5030
Makita GA5030R 240v 720w 125mm 5" slim body angle grinder 3 year warranty GA5030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R angle grinder 125, 6.4 11000 RPM 720 W 1.8 kg
MakitaGA5030Ranglegrinder125,6.411000RPM720W1.8kg
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V
Makita GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W Slide Switch - 240V GA5030R/2
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W Slide Switch - 240V GA5030R/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V
Makita GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5030R
Makita GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5030R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R Angle Grinder 125mm 240v
Makita GA5030R Angle Grinder 125mm 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030 125mm 240 Volt Angle Grinder 720 Watt GA5030R
Makita GA5030 125mm 240 Volt Angle Grinder 720 Watt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R/2 GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5030R
Makita GA5030R/2 GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5030R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5030R/2 GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V
Makita GA5030R/2 GA5030R 125mm Anti-Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Tension flange, flange nut, hex key
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.8 Centimetre x H10.3 Centimetre x L26.6 Millimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Idle Noise:96 dB
Performance
Power:720 W
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M14 x 2
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M
Makita GA5030R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RROS18-0
£58.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA4530R
£57.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flex MS 713
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KA2500K
£60.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WX641
£60.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEG220
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki G12SR4
£60.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
£57.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker KG1202K
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5030R
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
pjstools
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel