Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
from £67.72to £104.559 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Rotational Speed: 14,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.5 mm
• Sanding Surface Width: 115 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 230 mm
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H14.3 Centimetre x D29.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Sheet Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Speed Electronics, Micro Hook and Loop, Aluminium Base Plate, Dust Collection Sack, Includes 3x Sandpaper Sheets, Without Battery TE-OS 18/230 B08GM719ZT
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered cordless Electric Sander is ideally suited for sanding flat surfaces such as wooden floorboards, walls, panels and lining materials VERSATILE SANDING TOOL - Electronic speed control ensures that the tool can be adjusted to each particular material and application whilst the abrasive sheets can be changed quickly and easily thanks to the micro hook and loop fastening system and aluminium baseplate clamping mechanism DUST COLLECTION - The perfect sander for wood, plaster and other materials the integrated dust sack can be replaced with a suction tube to connect directly to a vacuum cleaner to keep the work area really clean ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability ORBITAL SANDER ONLY - This is the battery powered Random Orbital Sander body only supplied with 3 Sanding Sheets. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Power X-Change Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460720
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Power X-Change Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Orbital Sander Body ... 4460720
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Orbital Sander Body ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sheet Sander Power X-Change TE-OS 18/230 Li BODY ONLY 4460720
...
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li-Solo Cordless Vibrating Sander - Supplied with 4.0Ah Battery and Charger (Hook and Loop Attachment, Aluminium Sole, Dust Bag, with 3 Sandpaper Sheets) B08HRMPV58
The TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Einhell cordless sander is a powerful tool from the flexible range and can be combined with the infinite Power X-Change. The battery and charger are available separately, especially in the starter kit, very practical. This powerful and robust Einhell vibrating sander is ideally suited for sanding flat surfaces, and its electronic dimmer allows you to adapt the rotation speed to the materials and applications. A battery for all. The latest Lithium-Ion Technology from Einhell. Flexible and high performance in all areas. Unlimited and combinations. With active 7 in ABS battery management system and cutting-edge microprocessor for monitoring parameter.
prodImage
£104.55
£109.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sheet Sander Power X-Change TE-OS 18/230 Li BODY ONLY 4460720
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sheet Sander Power X-Change TE-OS 18/230 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Power X-Change Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460720
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Power X-Change Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Power X-Change Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTEOS1823N
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo Power X-Change Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li 18v Cordless 1/2 Sheet Sander No Batteries 4460720
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li 18v Cordless 1/2 Sheet Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H14.3 Centimetre x D29.8 Centimetre
Weight:1.54 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Surface Width:115 mm
Sanding Surface Length:230 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:14,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEG210
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki G23ST
£67.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TC-BS 8038
£53.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA5034
£79.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO3710
£66.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel