Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
from £68.00to £165.395 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with a cutting depth of 28 mm
• Driven by a brushless PurePOWER motor for more power and runtime
• No-load speed of 8,500 RPM for demanding tasks
• Compact design with mountable auxiliary handle in 2 positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V, 700 W, Ø 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, brushless, Soft Start, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery AXXIO 18/115 B0CNTRXZSY
Output – The Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/115 cordless angle grinder is part of the Power X-Change family and cordlessly delivers the same power as a 700 Watt tool with cable. PurePOWER Brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Dust protection – The removable dust guards and intelligent air duct protect the inside of the angle grinder against dirt and increase the service life of the device. Power pack – With an idle speed of 8500 rpm and the power of an 18V battery, nothing stands in the way of a Ø 115 mm cutting disc. Perfectly secured – The motor with soft start and restart protection as well as the disc guard with quick adjustment and cut-off guard ensure increased safety when working. Comfortable working – Can be assembled in 2 positions and the additional handle supports handling and allows for easier and safer sanding. Delivery without battery or cutting disc – The cordless angle grinder AXXIO 18/115 is delivered without a Power X-Change battery, charger, oror sanding discs. These are available separately., Weight: 3.7919509064 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm Professional AXXIO 18/115 BODY ONLY 4431154
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm Professional AXXIO 18/115 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/115 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No 4431154
Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/115 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm Professional AXXIO 18/115 With Battery 4431154
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm Professional AXXIO 18/115 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431154 AXXIO 18/115 X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431154 AXXIO 18/115 X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£165.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with a cutting depth of 28 mm
Driven by a brushless PurePOWER motor for more power and runtime
No-load speed of 8,500 RPM for demanding tasks
Compact design with mountable auxiliary handle in 2 positions
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Fine boring grinder FBS 240/E
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BEG210
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DG 25 Set (604116500)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki G23ST
£67.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
£54.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita M9204
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel