Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
from £89.99to £185.8917 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with 18 V power
• Suitable for grinding, cutting, and polishing metal and stone
• Lightest angle grinder in its class
• Soft start and restart protection for enhanced safety
• High smooth running due to motor and gearbox decoupling
• Flexible auxiliary handle mountable in three positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18v 115mm Angle Grinder Cordless PXC + 4ah Battery + Tote Bag + 2 Discs 4431134
Einhell 18v 115mm Angle Grinder Cordless PXC + 4ah Battery + Tote Bag + 2 Discs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery, Charger and Storage Bag 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set B09QQN7VZ8
Power – The powerful and reliable brush motor achieves speeds of up to 8,500 rpm. This means the angle grinder is up to almost any challenge. Robust design – Thanks to the high-quality aluminium gearbox housing and the powerful transmission, the angle grinder is particularly robust and durable. Cutting disc and cutting depth – The angle grinder achieves a maximum cutting depth of 28 mm and can be used with cutting discs up to a diameter of 115 mm. Including battery – The Einhell cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0 Ah) comes with a 4.0 Ah Power X-Change battery and a fast charger. Power X-Change – The cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0 Ah) is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined., Weight: 8.5759819918 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder Kit 4431134
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.00
£105.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V With Battery Charger TE-AG 18/115 PXC 4431134
...
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-AG 18/115 Li Cordless Angle Grinder 0684505
The Einhell cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0 Ah) offers cordless freedom as a member of the Power X-Change family. It is the lightest angle grinder in its class. Softstart and restart protection provide just as much safety as the disc protector with quick adjustment. The overload protection provides durability, as does the robust aluminium gearbox housing. The modified air ducting ensures better cooling, and the decoupling of the motor and gearbox ensures smooth running. The additional handle, which can be mounted in three positions, and the slim design with an ergonomic soft grip allow comfortable working. Delivery includes the 4.0 Ah battery with capacity indicator and charger as well as a cutting disc and a disc sanding pad.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 115mm Angle Grinder Inc 1... 4431134
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 115mm Angle Grinder Inc 1..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.35
Shipping: Free
Einhell Angle Grinder Kit PXC 18V 115mm Cordless with Accessories 1 x 4.0Ah Bag
Einhell Angle Grinder Kit PXC 18V 115mm Cordless with Accessories 1 x 4.0Ah Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion 4431134
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V With Battery Charger TE-AG 18/115 PXC 4431134
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V With Battery Charger TE-AG 18/115 PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 4431134
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18volt Li-ion 4.5" Cordless Angle Grinder Kit + 4.0ah Battery 4431134
Einhell TE-AG 18volt Li-ion 4.5" Cordless Angle Grinder Kit + 4.0ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 4431134
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£131.85
Shipping: Free
4431134 TE-AG Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 18V Li Ion Cordless 4Ah Battery By Einhell
4431134 TE-AG Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 18V Li Ion Cordless 4Ah Battery By Einhell, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £137.90 / Unit
TE-AG Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 18V Li Ion Cordless 4Ah Battery - Einhell 4431134
TE-AG Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 18V Li Ion Cordless 4Ah Battery - Einhell 4431134, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£147.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.75 / Unit
Einhell 4431134 TE-AG Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 18V Li Ion Cordless 4Ah Battery
Einhell 4431134 TE-AG Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 18V Li Ion Cordless 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.49 / Unit
Einhell TC-AG 115 500W Angle Grinder Battery & Charger Included Tote Bag 4430618 4431134
Einhell TC-AG 115 500W Angle Grinder Battery & Charger Included Tote Bag 4430618, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431134 TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah
Einhell 4431134 TE-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 x 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£185.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with 18 V power
Suitable for grinding, cutting, and polishing metal and stone
Lightest angle grinder in its class
Soft start and restart protection for enhanced safety
High smooth running due to motor and gearbox decoupling
Flexible auxiliary handle mountable in three positions
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
£89.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
£104.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
jimsdiy
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel