Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
from £98.99to £132.999 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Wet Grinder
• Power: 125 W
• Rotational Speed: 110 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 200 mm
• Dimensions: W26.3 Centimetre x H32.4 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet Bench Grinder, 200 x 40mm High Speed Wet-Stone Grinding Wheel and 180 x 30mm Leather Honing Wheel, Electric Wet Grinder for Grinding, Polishing and Sharpening TC-WG 200 B08XVVRM2G
The Einhell wet sander TC-WG 200 can be used universally for wet sanding work, with 125 W the motor accelerates the sanding wheel up to 110 rpm – ideal for fine sanding With 125 W, the motor accelerates the sanding wheel to up to 110 rpm – ideal for fine sanding of a wide variety of blades. The universal device provides flexibility for grinding a wide variety of tools, while the corrosion-free water tank cools the workpiece. The sanding wheel can be prepared with the grindstone. Four rubber feet damp vibrations and ensure firm and secure standing. The workpiece can be polished with the stripping paste. The angle gauge for adjusting the sanding angle is included in delivery, as well as fine-grained wet sanding wheel and a leather sanding wheel for removing burrs., Weight: 19.2684016988 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet Grinder 200mm 125W TC-WG 200 4418008
Einhell Wet Grinder 200mm 125W TC-WG 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet Bench Grinder - Includes Wet Grinding Wheel And Accessory Kit - Powerful 125W - Smoother Sanding/Grinding - TC-WG 200
Product Highlights Can be used for wet grinding 4 rubber feet for standing securely and with low vibrations Corrosion-resistant water tank for...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V 4418008
Einhell TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 0684635
The Einhell wet sander TC-WG 200 is ideal for sharpening tools without damaging the workpiece to be machined. The universal device provides flexibility, while the corrosion-free water tank cools the workpiece. The angle gauge for adjusting the sanding angle is included in delivery. The sanding wheel can be prepared with the grindstone. Four rubber feet damp vibrations and ensure firm and secure standing. Delivery includes a slow-running, fine-grained wet sanding wheel and a leather grinding wheel for removing burrs.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V 4418008
Einhell TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4418008 TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V EINTCWG200
Einhell 4418008 TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V EINTCWG200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-WG 200 Whetstone Sharpening System 4418008
Einhell TC-WG 200 Whetstone Sharpening System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4418008 TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V
Einhell 4418008 TC-WG 200 Wet Grinder 125W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.3 Centimetre x H32.4 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:7.33 kg
Performance
Power:125 W
Rotational Speed:110 rpm
Sander Type
Wet Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
£100.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BO5031
£97.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
£104.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 F Li BL - Solo (4431175)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA504Z
£95.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£103.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel