Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
from £254.69to £304.342 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with 18.0 V
• Electronic Management System protects the machine and increases efficiency
• With electronic brake, stops the tool within 3 seconds
• Ergonomic arm working posture thanks to diagonally mounted side handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX ANGLE GRINDER BODY HEAVY DUTY WITH BRAKE LB 125 18.0EC 18V 125MM 499315
FLEX ANGLE GRINDER BODY HEAVY DUTY WITH BRAKE LB 125 18.0EC 18V 125MM 499315, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£254.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £254.69 / Unit
FLEX LB 125 18.0-EC 499315
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Flex Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£304.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with 18.0 V
Electronic Management System protects the machine and increases efficiency
With electronic brake, stops the tool within 3 seconds
Ergonomic arm working posture thanks to diagonally mounted side handle
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA044GZ
£255.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
£255.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GD0800C
£265.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 9046
£252.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX G (600639850)
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LW1400
£241.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
eca-webfast
prodImage
£254.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £254.69 / Unit
prodImage
£304.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel