Makita BO5030

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BO5030
from £92.74to £183.8913 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Power: 300 W
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BO5030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita BO5030/2 240V 125mm Random Orbit Sander B001KYJ2Z4
For fast, super smooth sanding Pad control system for controlled pad speed upon start up Uses quick change 125mm hook and loop abrasive paper Conveniently located on/off switch for easy one handed operation High power motor for heavy duty applications Constant speed control under load Built in dust collection system Hook and loop tupe abrasive paper Can be used Double insulation, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£92.74
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030 5" Random Orbit Sander 240v
Makita BO5030 5" Random Orbit Sander 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030/2 240V 125mm Random Orbit Sander 300W Dust Extraction Tool
Makita BO5030/2 240V 125mm Random Orbit Sander 300W Dust Extraction Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BO5030/2 125mm RANDOM ORBIT SANDER 240v
Makita BO5030 125mm Random Orbit Sander
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030/1 BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 110V MAKBO5030L
TheMakitaBO5030125mmRandomOrbitalSandercomesinthe110VVersion. Suppliedwith: 1xClothDustBag. 1xPackHook&LoopDiscs(Velcro). 1xInstructions.
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita BO5030 240v 125mm Random Orbital Sander 3 pin uk plug
Makita BO5030 240v 125mm Random Orbital Sander 3 pin uk plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030 240v 125mm Random Orbit Sander
Makita BO5030 240v 125mm Random Orbit Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£112.37
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V
Makita BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Random Orbit Sander 123mm 300W - 240V BO5030/2
Makita Random Orbit Sander 123mm 300W - 240V BO5030/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V MAKBO5030
Makita BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V MAKBO5030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030/2 BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V MAKBO5030
Makita BO5030/2 BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V MAKBO5030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£143.63
Shipping: Free
Makita 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300 Watt 240 Volt BO5030
Makita 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300 Watt 240 Volt BO5030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BO5030/2 BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V
Makita BO5030/2 BO5030 125mm Random Orbital Sander 300W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£183.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Performance
Power:300 W
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BO5030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBO180Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruko 116100L
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCT18C-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
£94.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita BO5030
prodImage
£92.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel