Proxxon LWS (28547)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon LWS (28547)
from £103.76to £165.594 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 100 W
• Rotational Speed: 13,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 50 mm
• Dimensions: L250 cm
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon LWS (28547)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28547 Long Neck Angle Grinder 4006274285477
Power: 100 W Length: 280 mm., Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 28547 Long Neck Angle Grinder
Power: 100 W Length: 280 mm., Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 28547 Long Neck Angle Grinder LHW 230V 100W With Case & Discs
Proxxon 28547 Long Neck Angle Grinder LHW 230V 100W With Case & Discs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28 547 Micromot LWS Angle Grinder with Aluminium Gearhead 28547
Proxxon 28 547 Micromot LWS Angle Grinder with Aluminium Gearhead, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 cm
Weight:550 g
Performance
Power:100 W
Rotational Speed:13,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 50 mm

Price History

1M
Proxxon LWS (28547)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
£104.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 F Li BL - Solo (4431175)
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DBO484Z
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BT75 230V
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9050R (230 mm)
£78.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/150 Li BL Solo
£108.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA9090N
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
Verkter GB
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
ptctools
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel