Makita GD0602

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GD0602
from £121.84to £195.8912 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Power: 400 W
• Rotational Speed: 25,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 6 mm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GD0602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita GD0602/2 240V 8mm Die Grinder 0088381097109
Anti-dust motor section Easy to grip small circumference housing Conveniently located slide type switch Round collet nut to reduce the possibility of damages and scratches to work piece Double insulation, Weight: 4.2549216566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602 GD0602/2
Makita GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA GD0602 240v Die grinder 6mm collet
MAKITA GD0602 240v Die grinder 6mm collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602/2 240V 8mm Die Grinder 2322
Anti-dust motor section Easy to grip small circumference housing Conveniently located slide type switch Round collet nut to reduce the possibility of damages and scratches to work piece Double insulation, Weight: 4.2549216566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602/1 GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 110V MAKGDO602L
TheMakitaGD0602DieGrinder400Wattinthe110VoltVersion.
prodImage
£140.87
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602 240 V Die Grinder GD0602/2
Makita GD0602 240 V Die Grinder
prodImage
£148.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita GD0602 240v 8mm Die Grinder MAKGDO602
Makita GD0602 240v 8mm Die Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602
Makita GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Die Grinder 8mm 400W Slide Switch - 240V GD0602/2
Makita Die Grinder 8mm 400W Slide Switch - 240V GD0602/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602 GD0602/2
Makita GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£150.50
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602/2 GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602
Makita GD0602/2 GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V MAKGDO602, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£156.22
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0602/2 GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V
Makita GD0602/2 GD0602 Die Grinder 400W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£195.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Performance
Power:400 W
Rotational Speed:25,000 rpm
Sander Type
Straight Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GD0602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-DWS 18/225 Li BL Solo (4259995)
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GD0602
Verkter GB
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel