Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
from £111.47to £188.595 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Belt Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Belt Speed: 200 m/min - 700 m/min
• Sanding Plate: W 10 mm x L 110 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Battery-Powered Belt Sander BS/A (BODY ONLY) 29812 From RDGTools
PROXXON Battery-Powered Belt Sander BS/A (BODY ONLY) 29812 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 29812 Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Body Only - No Battery and Charger
Proxxon 29812 Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Body Only - No Battery and Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Battery-Powered Belt Sander BS/A (Body Only)
Quality/Durability Durability robustness, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 29812 DIY
Original Proxxon cordless belt sander BS/A solo version, item number: 29812 with EAN: 4006274298125 from proxxon, durable and robust
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 29812 Micromot Belt Sander Cordless 10.8V 10mm Belt W/O Battery
Proxxon 29812 Micromot Belt Sander Cordless 10.8V 10mm Belt W/O Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£188.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding Properties
Belt Speed:200 m/min - 700 m/min
Sanding Plate:W 10 mm x L 110 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Sander Type
Belt Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micro wood lathe DB 250
£164.99
Proxxon Micro wood lathe DB 250Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 5 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£536.41
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£110.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
£110.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG412N-XJ
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-DW 225 (4259930)
£109.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCT18C-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
rdg355
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel