Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 2,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 19 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 5
• Disc Diameter: Ø 76 mm
• Idle Noise: 88 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 76mm 18V Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only In metaBOX 600349840
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 76mm 18V Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only In metaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840) brushless Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger B082BC7VSP
Very handy tool with maximum working comfort for many applications Always the right accessories: large selection of discs to process metal, wood, stone, tiles and plastic. Powerful brushless motor for quick work progress and highest efficiency Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating Restart protection: prevents unintentional start-up after battery pack change, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless 76mm Angle Grinder Body with Metabox 600349840
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless 76mm Angle Grinder Body with Metabox 600349840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Idle Noise:88 dB
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:2,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 19 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 5
Disc Diameter:Ø 76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)
£265.20
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-US 380
£119.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 (613052840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£146.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18BS-0
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/150 Li BL Solo
£120.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach BTS700
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
datapowertools
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel