Ryobi R18AG7-0

Price History
• Cordless sander
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi R18AG7-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi R18AG7-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder (Body Only), Hyper Green
Powerful brushless motor for an excellent performance and AC feel E-control for constant cutting speed throughout the cut E-protect - digital anti kick-back shuts down Power to protect the user 3-Position auxiliary handle for increased control Includes 1 x 125mm grinding disc, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18AG7-0 One+ Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder R18AG70
Ryobi R18AG7-0 One+ Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi ONE+ Brushless Angle Grinder 18V R18AG7-0 (Tool Only) 5133004692
This is a bare tool - battery and charger are not included. As part of the Ryobi ONE+™ system of over 150 cordless tools for the home, garden,
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi R18AG7-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18AC-0
£320.34
Ryobi R18AC-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£184.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RB18L50
£73.07
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RC18240
£91.98
Ryobi RC18240Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RPI18-0
£47.99
Ryobi RPI18-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Ryobi RBPINMM1Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18MT-0
£99.96
Ryobi R18MT-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£120.90
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RRS1801M
£72.99
Ryobi RRS1801MCompare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£95.99
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA4540R
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT46 230V
source: Amazon Marketplace
Holzmann BT46 230V
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA036GZ
source: eBay
Makita GA036GZ
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£140.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO6030
£135.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 125 BL (600146840)
£135.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Maktec M9400
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
CBS Power tools Ltd
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel